MATCH
12.09.19 | 2nd round | Daria Mishina | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-1, 7-66 | W15 Ceuta | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Mishina | Alba Rey Garcia | |
1st SERVE % | 51/66 (77%) | 34/60 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/51 (67%) | 20/34 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/60 (50%) | 26/66 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/126 (56%) | 56/126 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daria Mishina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alba Rey Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Alba Rey Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Mishina | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Alba Rey Garcia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Mishina | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alba Rey Garcia | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Mishina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-2 | Alba Rey Garcia | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Daria Mishina | 0-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Daria Mishina | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Alba Rey Garcia | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Mishina | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-4 | Alba Rey Garcia | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Daria Mishina | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Alba Rey Garcia | |
Daria Mishina | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Daria Mishina | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Mishina vs. Alba Rey Garcia - head to head matches
12.09.19 | 2nd round | Daria Mishina | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | W15 Ceuta | Hard |
Daria Mishina form & Alba Rey Garcia form
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Alba Rey Garcia - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-4, - Alba Rey Garcia - retired | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-72, 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |