INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andreea Prisacariu vs. Alba Rey Garcia - head to head matches
14.03.23 | qual. | Andreea Prisacariu | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Palmanova | Clay |
07.04.21 | 1st round | Andreea Prisacariu | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Andreea Prisacariu form & Alba Rey Garcia form
Andreea Prisacariu - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-0, 5-7, 0-3, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 3-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-74, 6-5, Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 3-4, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details |
Alba Rey Garcia - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-4, - Alba Rey Garcia - retired | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-72, 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |