Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
2nd round
Carlos Taberner  
Jozef Kovalik [7]  
02:00
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
Denis Istomin [LL]  
03:30
1st round
Facundo Bagnis [4]  
Zhizhen Zhang  
05:00
2nd round
Joao Menezes [q]  
Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov  
Vladyslav Orlov [7]  
02:00
1st round
Davide Galoppini [q]  
Denis Yevseyev  
02:00
1st round
Felix Corwin  
Georgii Kravchenko [q]  
02:00
1st round
Giovanni Fonio [q]  
Riccardo Bonadio [3]  
02:00
1st round
Mert Alkaya [WC]  
Facundo Juarez [q]  
03:20
1st round
Pedro Cachin [8]  
Berk Ilkel [WC]  
03:30
1st round
Jonathan Mridha [q]  
Nuno Borges  
03:30
1st round
Nicolae Frunza [q]  
Viktor Galovic [2]  
03:30
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov [q]  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [5]  
03:30
1st round
Rudolf Molleker [1]  
Edan Leshem  
05:00
1st round
Billy Harris [q]  
Alex Rybakov  
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
1st round
Franco Agamenone [q]  
Bogdan Bobrov [5]  
02:30
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano [1]  
Simone Roncalli [q]  
02:30
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta [4]  
Lorenzo Bocchi [q]  
02:30
1st round
Luka Petrovic [WC]  
Adam El Mihdawy  
02:30
1st round
Lukas Neumayer  
Juan Bautista Torres  
03:50
1st round
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar [WC]  
Roman Andres Burruchaga  
04:00
1st round
Miljan Zekic [6]  
Gonzalo Lama  
04:00
1st round
Bastian Malla  
Johan Nikles [7]  
04:00
1st round
Ivan Gakhov [8]  
Juan Pablo Paz  
04:00
1st round
Quentin Folliot [q]  
Hernan Casanova [2]  
04:00
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover  
Andrey Chepelev [q]  
04:00
1st round
Yash Chaurasia [WC]  
Filip Cristian Jianu [3]  
05:30
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki  
Yurii Dzhavakian [q]  
05:30
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel  
Pol Toledo Bague  
05:30
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen [q]  
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [q]  
06:50
1st round
Mohamad Gomaa [WC]  
Daniele Capecchi  
atp single I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1st round
Tak Khunn Wang [q]  
Alexis Gautier [WC]  
04:30
1st round
Lucas Poullain [q]  
Antoine Escoffier [q]  
04:30
1st round
Gijs Brouwer [q]  
Viktor Durasovic [7]  
04:30
1st round
Corentin Denolly [5]  
Tobias Simon  
06:00
1st round
Kenny de Schepper [q]  
Lucas Catarina  
06:00
1st round
Stefano Napolitano [1]  
Matteo Martineau  
06:00
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [2WC]  
06:00
1st round
Valentin Lapalu [q]  
Zizou Bergs  
07:30
1st round
Benjamin Hassan  
Dan Added  
07:30
1st round
Arthur Fery  
Jesper De Jong [4]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
1st round
Olga Doroshina [6]  
Justina Mikulskyte  
03:30
1st round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya [q]  
Sofia Shapatava [4]  
04:00
1st round
Doga Turkmen [WC]  
Nuria Brancaccio [q]  
05:00
1st round
Gabriela Ce [1]  
Ekaterina Shalimova [q]  
05:00
1st round
Cristina Dinu  
Jenny Duerst [q]  
05:00
1st round
Miyu Kato [q]  
Hina Inoue [q]  
05:00
1st round
Nicole Khirin [q]  
Sapfo Sakellaridi [q]  
05:30
1st round
Dia Evtimova  
Julia Avdeeva  
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1st round
Anita Husaric  
Chantal Skamlova [8]  
04:30
1st round
Ziva Falkner  
Alessandra Simone [WC]  
04:30
1st round
Pia Lovric  
Elina Avanesyan  
05:20
1st round
Sandra Samir [1]  
Anastasia Sukhotina  
05:30
1st round
Anna Morgina [5]  
Briana Szabo [q]  
05:30
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
Jermine Sherif [WC]  
05:30
1st round
Akilah James  
Lexie Stevens  
05:30
1st round
Emma Davis [q]  
Anastasia Zolotareva  
06:50
1st round
Riya Bhatia [3]  
Smriti Bhasin [WC]  
06:50
1st round
Yasmin Ezzat [q]  
Dea Herdzelas [4]  
07:00
1st round
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
Beatrice Ricci  
07:00
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova [7]  
Sinja Kraus  
07:00
1st round
Gloria Ceschi [q]  
Lucie Nguyen Tan [q]  
07:00
1st round
Julie Belgraver  
Yuriko Miyazaki [2]  
07:00
1st round
Marion Viertler  
Bojana Marinkovic [WC]  
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1st round
Leolia Jeanjean [q]  
Alice Robbe [q]  
04:30
1st round
Ylena In-Albon [8]  
Oksana Selekhmeteva [q]  
04:30
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca [q]  
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
04:30
1st round
Valentina Ryser [q]  
Emiliana Arango  
06:00
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Tatiana Pieri  
06:00
1st round
Sara Cakarevic [7]  
Lisa Pigato  
06:00
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne [q]  
Rosa Vicens Mas  
06:00
1st round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva  
Shiho Akita [6]  
07:30
1st round
Mirjam Bjorklund [3]  
Elvina Kalieva [q]  
07:30
1st round
Federica Rossi [q]  
Alice Rame [4]  
wta single Hard UAE W25 Fujairah sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:30
2nd round
Viktorija Golubic [1]  
Mariam Bolkvadze  
03:30
2nd round
Shuyue Ma [WC]  
Maja Chwalinska [q]  
03:30
2nd round
Yue Yuan  
Cagla Buyukakcay [8]  
03:30
2nd round
En Shuo Liang [q]  
Cristina Bucsa [6]  
04:30
2nd round
Na-Lae Han  
Clara Tauson [2]  
04:30
2nd round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez [q]  
Xin Yu Wang [3]  
05:00
2nd round
Kurumi Nara [5]  
Kyoka Okamura [LL]  
05:00
2nd round
Leonie Kung [4]  
Daria Snigur  
atp double I. hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara  
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow  
05:00
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Denys Molchanov  
Antoine Hoang/Albano Olivetti  
06:00
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan/Emilio Gomez  
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy [4]  
07:00
1st round
Marsel Ilhan/Malek Jaziri [WC]  
Andre Goransson/David Pel [2]  
08:00
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel [WC]  
Evan King/Nathan Pasha  
09:00
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski [1]  
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1st round
Andrea Collarini/Facundo Mena  
Vladislav Ivanov/Danylo Veremeychuk [WC]  
06:30
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexandar Lazarov  
Ulises Blanch/Facundo Juarez  
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova [1]  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
18:00
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Lenny Hampel  
Ivan Gakhov/Lucas Krainer  
atp double I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric [1]  
Alafia Ayeni/Roy Smith  
09:00
1/4
Kenny de Schepper/Stefano Napolitano  
Ryan Nijboer/Jelle Sels [4]  
09:00
1/4
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Luca Van Assche [WC]  
Zizou Bergs/Michael Geerts  
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1st round
Elizabeth Mandlik/Mei Yamaguchi  
Matilde Paoletti/Aurora Zantedeschi  
06:30
1st round
Daria Lopatetskaya/Zeynep Sonmez  
Soumeya Anane/Selina Atay [WC]  
06:30
1st round
Alara Ayaz/Doga Turkmen [WC]  
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Koval [2]  
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1/4
Fanny Ostlund/Sandra Samir [1]  
Dea Herdzelas/Anita Husaric  
18:00
1/4
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Anna Morgina [4]  
Emma Davis/Anastasia Nefedova  
18:00
1/4
Anna Borovinskaya/Bojana Marinkovic  
Elina Avanesyan/Lexie Stevens [3]  
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
1/4
Helene Scholsen/Tess Sugnaux  
Leolia Jeanjean/Ekaterina Yashina  
09:00
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Simona Waltert [1]  
Shiho Akita/Tatiana Pieri  
09:00
1/4
Ylena In-Albon/Valentina Ryser [3]  
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Adithya Karunaratne  
09:00
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rosa Vicens Mas  
Angela Fita Boluda/Oksana Selekhmeteva [4]  
wta double Hard UAE W25 Fujairah sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/4
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva [1]  
Anastasia Gasanova/Sofya Lansere  
04:00
1/4
En Shuo Liang/Xiaodi You [3]  
Fatma Al Nabhani/Shuyue Ma  
04:30
1/4
Cristina Bucsa/Reka-Luca Jani  
Cagla Buyukakcay/Viktorija Golubic [4]  
<