Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Turkey Antalya Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:30
q 1
Akira Santillan  
Pavel Kotov  
03:30
q 1
Gian Marco Moroni  
Yanki Erel  
03:30
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
Duje Ajdukovic  
03:30
q 1
Chun Hsin Tseng  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
04:30
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
04:30
q 1
Blaz Kavcic  
Nicola Kuhn  
04:30
q 1
Facundo Mena  
Andrea Pellegrino  
04:30
q 1
Roberto Cid Subervi  
Sarp Agabigun  
07:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer [8]  
Tallon Griekspoor  
07:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar  
Lorenzo Giustino  
08:00
1st round
Joao Menezes  
Cem Ilkel [WC]  
08:00
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [1]  
Carlos Taberner  
09:30
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
09:30
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti [5]  
Alejandro Tabilo  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:30
fin
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [5]  
Giovanni Fonio [q]  
atp single I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
qual.
Tobias Kamke  
Kacper Zuk  
04:30
qual.
Marius Copil  
Tristan Lamasine  
06:00
qual.
Illya Marchenko  
Tung-Lin Wu  
06:00
qual.
Manuel Guinard  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc  
07:30
1st round
Lukas Lacko  
Denis Istomin  
10:00
1st round
Evan Furness [WC]  
Roberto Marcora  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
q 1
Yuliana Lizarazo  
Pelin Colak  
02:00
q 1
Haine Ogata  
Honoka Kobayashi  
02:00
q 1
Manca Pislak  
Duru Soke  
02:00
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
Giuseppina Miccio  
02:00
q 1
Laure Line Glaude  
Anja Wildgruber  
02:00
q 1
Maria Manilova  
Doga Turkmen  
02:00
q 1
Alexandra Vasilyeva  
Jessie Aney  
02:00
q 1
Masa Viriant  
Nikol Ruseva  
03:30
q 1
Cristina Dinu  
Alica Rusova  
03:30
q 1
Deniz Paykoc  
Sathwika Sama  
03:30
q 1
Justina Mikulskyte  
Miray Konar  
03:30
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova  
Georgia Pedone  
03:30
q 1
Aurora Zantedeschi  
Darya Lavrichenko  
03:30
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi  
Zeynep Su Yavuz  
03:30
q 1
Koral Koldobski  
Carlota Martinez Cirez  
03:30
q 1
Soumeya Anane  
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
03:30
q 1
Chantal Sauvant  
Sara Suchankova  
03:30
q 1
Elizabeth Mandlik  
Alara Ayaz  
03:30
q 1
Antonia Schmidt  
Diana Demidova  
03:30
fin
Sapfo Sakellaridi [q]  
Julia Avdeeva  
03:30
q 1
Vicky Van De Peer  
Kristina Milenkovic  
03:30
q 1
Lia Karatancheva  
Celine Naef  
03:30
q 1
Semra Aksu  
Anita Bertoloni  
03:30
q 1
Anastasia Mozgaleva  
Mihrisah Yapici  
03:30
q 1
Beyza Yaniklar  
Laura Isabel Putz  
03:30
q 1
Hina Inoue  
Julia Kimmelmann  
03:30
q 1
Alexandra Iordache  
Nuria Brancaccio  
03:30
q 1
Beatris Spasova  
Emily Welker  
03:30
q 1
Anastasia Kovaleva  
Valentina Gaggini  
03:30
q 1
Nana Kawagishi  
Dila Beril Guclu  
03:30
q 1
Laia Petretic  
Iuliia Nikitina  
03:30
q 1
Vladislava Petrovskaia  
Tara Wurth  
03:30
q 1
Melisa Senli  
Miyu Kato  
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
q 2
Emma Lene  
Lina Sarhan  
18:00
q 2
Ilaria Sposetti  
Anna Borovinskaya  
18:00
q 2
Lina Boylan  
Malak Naim  
18:00
q 2
Krystal Blanch  
Sharannya Gaware  
18:00
q 2
Lama Nabil  
Farida Sabra  
18:00
q 2
Farah Haitham Kassem  
Mariam Samy  
18:00
q 2
Jana Abdelaziz  
Yasmin Ezzat  
03:00
q 2
Anastassia Pantelic  
Zeina Shaaban  
03:00
q 2
Gabriella Mujan  
Elizaveta Shebekina  
03:00
q 2
Sylvie Zund  
Magdalena Hedrzak  
03:00
q 2
Smriti Bhasin  
Elena Grekul  
wta single I. hard France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
q 1
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
Federica Di Sarra  
04:00
q 1
Martina Caregaro  
Maryna Zanevska  
04:00
q 1
Marie Benoit  
Stefania Rubini  
04:00
q 1
Julia Grabher  
Salma Djoubri  
04:00
q 1
Margot Yerolymos  
Diana Marcinkevica  
04:00
q 1
Lara Salden  
Jessica Pieri  
04:00
q 1
Emma Semenenko  
Bianca Turati  
04:00
q 1
Noemie Oliveras  
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
07:00
q 1
Daniela Seguel  
Urszula Radwanska  
07:00
q 1
Reka-Luca Jani  
Gaelle Desperrier  
07:00
q 1
Ana Konjuh  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
07:00
q 1
Jana Fett  
Alice Rame  
07:00
q 1
Marina Bassols Ribera  
Susan Bandecchi  
07:00
q 1
Carole Monnet  
Nicoleta Dascalu  
10:00
q 1
Audrey Albie  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
10:00
q 1
Rebecca Sramkova  
Qinwen Zheng  
wta single Hard USA W60 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
q 1
Alexa Glatch  
Erin Routliffe  
10:00
q 1
Katarina Jokic  
Robin Montgomery  
10:00
q 1
Katarina Kozarov  
Tara Moore  
10:00
q 1
Katie Volynets  
Elizabeth Coleman  
11:30
q 1
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
Rhiann Newborn  
11:30
q 1
Francoise Abanda  
Joelle Kissell  
11:30
q 1
Laetitia Pulchartova  
Andrea Gamiz  
11:30
q 1
Kimmi Hance  
Sophia Whittle  
atp double Clay Turkey Antalya Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1st round
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson  
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovesov [2]  
03:00
1st round
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan [3]  
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic [WC]  
03:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez [1]  
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
atp double I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow [4]  
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech  
04:00
1st round
Federico Gaio/Roberto Marcora  
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow [2]  
<