Ostrava Challenger 2024 live score

Ostrava Challenger live, $74K, website

atp single Clay Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
fin
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 4 7
Henri Squire 1 2 6 5
26.04.24
1/2
Damir Dzumhur 1 w/o
Manuel Guinard 0
26.04.24
1/2
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
25.04.24
1/4
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 5 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 4 7 3
25.04.24
1/4
Manuel Guinard 2 6 3 7
Jaime Faria 1 3 6 5
25.04.24
1/4
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 3 2
25.04.24
1/4
Timofey Skatov 1 w/o
Zdenek Kolar 0
23.04.24
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 63 2
23.04.24
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 1 7 5 2
Jakub Nicod retired 0 6 1
23.04.24
2nd round
Henri Squire 2 7 6
Jelle Sels 0 64 2
23.04.24
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 7 3 6
Daniel Rincon 1 63 6 3
24.04.24
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 2 3
24.04.24
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 1 4 7 11
Enzo Couacaud retired 0 6 6
24.04.24
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 1
24.04.24
2nd round
Jaime Faria 2 5 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 7 3 4
21.04.24
1st round
Dennis Novak 1 4 6 3
Lukas Neumayer retired 0 6 2 0
21.04.24
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 4 4
21.04.24
1st round
Henri Squire 2 6 5 6
Gabriel Diallo 1 2 7 4
21.04.24
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Jan Kumstat 0 1 2
21.04.24
1st round
Daniel Rincon 2 7 6
Henrique Rocha 0 65 0
22.04.24
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 3
22.04.24
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 4 7
Tristan Lamasine 1 3 6 5
22.04.24
1st round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 2 3
22.04.24
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 5 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 7 2 3
22.04.24
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 7 7
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 5
22.04.24
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 3 1
22.04.24
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 4 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 4 3
22.04.24
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 5 64
22.04.24
1st round
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 1 4
22.04.24
1st round
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 4
22.04.24
1st round
Jakub Nicod 2 1 7 6
Maks Kasnikowski 1 6 62 1
21.04.24
qual.
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 7
Orlando Luz 1 6 4 61
21.04.24
qual.
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 4
21.04.24
qual.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Filip Duda 0 5 1
21.04.24
qual.
David Pichler 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 1 4
21.04.24
qual.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 3 6 7
Jonas Forejtek 1 6 0 612
21.04.24
qual.
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 2 3
20.04.24
q 1
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 1 5
20.04.24
q 1
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 1 0
20.04.24
q 1
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 4 1
20.04.24
q 1
Orlando Luz 2 3 6 6
Petr Brunclik 1 6 4 2
20.04.24
q 1
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 2 4
20.04.24
q 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 3 6
Martin Krumich 1 3 6 3
20.04.24
q 1
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Branko Djuric 0 3 5
20.04.24
q 1
Robert Strombachs 2 7 1 6
David Poljak 1 65 6 3
20.04.24
q 1
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Filip Kana 0 1 1
20.04.24
q 1
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 2 1
21.04.24
q 1
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 1 6 6
Marvin Moeller 1 6 3 1
21.04.24
q 1
David Pichler 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 4
atp double Clay Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.24
fin
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 7 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 5 3
25.04.24
1/2
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 5 11
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 4 7 9
25.04.24
1/2
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 4 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 1 4 6 3
24.04.24
1/4
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 0 10
Patrik Rikl/Vitaliy Sachko 1 1 6 6
24.04.24
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Filip Duda/Jonas Forejtek 0 3 1
24.04.24
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Jan Jermar/Igor Zelenay 0 3 3
24.04.24
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 4 6 10
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler 1 6 2 1
22.04.24
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar 0 2 1
22.04.24
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 0 3 4
23.04.24
1st round
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler 2 3 6 11
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 6 3 9
23.04.24
1st round
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 2 14
Karol Drzewiecki/Maks Kasnikowski 1 3 6 12
23.04.24
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 0 5 1
23.04.24
1st round
Jan Jermar/Igor Zelenay 1 w/o
David Poljak/Jiri Vesely 0
23.04.24
1st round
Patrik Rikl/Vitaliy Sachko 2 5 6 10
Evan King/Orlando Luz 1 7 4 6
23.04.24
1st round
Filip Duda/Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 0 3 2
<