MATCH
03.02.21 | 1st round | Daria Mishina | Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Mishina | Lyubov Kostenko | |
1st SERVE % | 40/59 (68%) | 33/61 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/40 (63%) | 21/33 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 9/28 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/61 (51%) | 23/59 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/120 (56%) | 53/120 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 10 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daria Mishina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lyubov Kostenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Mishina | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Lyubov Kostenko | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daria Mishina | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
Daria Mishina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Daria Mishina | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
Daria Mishina | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP], 40-30, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Lyubov Kostenko | |
0-0, 30-15, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Daria Mishina | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Lyubov Kostenko | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Mishina | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Lyubov Kostenko | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-1 | Lyubov Kostenko | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Daria Mishina | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 | Lyubov Kostenko | |
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
28.03.03, 21 years
28.03.03, 21 years
Daria Mishina vs. Lyubov Kostenko - head to head matches
03.02.21 | 1st round | Daria Mishina | Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
Daria Mishina form & Lyubov Kostenko form
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Lyubov Kostenko - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pervinca Curci | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | - Lyubov Kostenko - walk over | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |