Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
07.06.00, 23 years
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 years
14938 $
Jose Olivares vs. Ivan Denisov - head to head matches
10.03.20 | q 2 | Jose Olivares | Ivan Denisov | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Jose Olivares form & Ivan Denisov form
Jose Olivares - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Kristof Minarik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, - Jose Olivares - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Jesse Witten | 5-7, 6-70 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/2 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Ivan Denisov - last matches
M25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Estevez | 4-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
San Miguel - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Corwin | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - retired | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details |