M15 Santa Tecla 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pretoria
ATP: M15 Sabadell
ATP: M15 Santa Tecla
ATP: M15 Santiago
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Brisbane
ATP: M25 Falun
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Norman
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tavira
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25+H Nevers
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Santa Tecla live, $15K
M15 Santa Tecla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.10.19
fin
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
6
3
4
03.10.19
1/2
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
2
6
5
04.10.19
1/2
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
1
2
03.10.19
1/4
Mauricio Echazu
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
6
8
4
03.10.19
1/4
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
6
7
4
03.10.19
1/4
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
1
1
03.10.19
1/4
Jose Olivares
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
3
5
01.10.19
2
nd
round
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Licea
0
1
2
01.10.19
2
nd
round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
1
2
01.10.19
2
nd
round
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
1
01.10.19
2
nd
round
Alex Blumenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
6
7
4
01.10.19
2
nd
round
Justin Butsch
2
5
7
7
H2H
Jody Maginley
1
7
5
5
01.10.19
2
nd
round
Jose Olivares
2
6
6
H2H
Yeudy Villar
0
1
3
02.10.19
2
nd
round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
0
1
3
02.10.19
2
nd
round
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
1
2
29.09.19
1
st
round
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
1
2
29.09.19
1
st
round
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Duran
0
5
1
29.09.19
1
st
round
Jody Maginley
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
1
6
3
30.09.19
1
st
round
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
0
0
30.09.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Francisco Felix
0
0
0
30.09.19
1
st
round
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez (ESA)
0
3
1
30.09.19
1
st
round
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Gruber
0
2
2
30.09.19
1
st
round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Donald Hall
0
1
0
30.09.19
1
st
round
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
0
1
0
30.09.19
1
st
round
Daniel Mora
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luke Jacob Gamble
1
6
3
1
30.09.19
1
st
round
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Maksym Khalus
0
1
0
30.09.19
1
st
round
Jose Olivares
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Santamaria
0
6
4
3
30.09.19
1
st
round
Ignacio Carou
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
2
5
30.09.19
1
st
round
Yeudy Villar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride
1
6
2
2
30.09.19
1
st
round
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gianfranco Panta
0
0
1
30.09.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Licea
2
6
7
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
3
5
28.09.19
qual.
Jesus Francisco Felix
2
6
6
H2H
Anshumat Srivastava
0
3
0
28.09.19
qual.
Matt Mcbride
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
1
7
5
1
5
28.09.19
qual.
Caio Gruber
1
w/o
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
29.09.19
qual.
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Emilio Tevez Arias
0
1
0
29.09.19
qual.
Felipe Santamaria
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
4
2
29.09.19
qual.
Daniel Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado
0
0
2
29.09.19
qual.
Gianfranco Panta
2
6
4
12
H2H
Viboosh Chandrasekar
1
4
6
10
29.09.19
qual.
Maksym Khalus
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergio Gomez
1
4
6
6
28.09.19
q 1
Alejandro Perez (COL)
1
1
6
5
H2H
Viju George
retired
0
6
4
1
28.09.19
q 1
Viboosh Chandrasekar
2
6
6
H2H
Nishad Kalluri
0
2
3
28.09.19
q 1
Caio Gruber
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Souza
0
0
0
28.09.19
q 1
Maksym Khalus
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Colorado
0
1
0
28.09.19
q 1
Martin Maldonado
2
6
6
10
H2H
Junyong Kim
1
7
6
4
6
28.09.19
q 1
Daniel Emilio Tevez Arias
1
w/o
H2H
Jonathan De La O Velasco
0
M15 Santa Tecla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
fin
Alec Adamson/Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Ignacio Carou
0
3
4
29.09.19
1/2
Alec Adamson/Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
0
2
2
29.09.19
1/2
Alex Blumenberg/Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce
0
4
2
29.09.19
1/4
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce
2
5
6
18
H2H
Nicholas Alexander Reyes/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
1
7
4
16
29.09.19
1/4
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
7
4
4
8
29.09.19
1/4
Alec Adamson/Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira/Eric Vanshelboim
0
1
2
29.09.19
1/4
Alex Blumenberg/Ignacio Carou
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Jody Maginley
0
5
4
29.09.19
1
st
round
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Licea/Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
0
0
29.09.19
1
st
round
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gianfranco Panta/Anshumat Srivastava
1
6
3
2
29.09.19
1
st
round
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Bogo/Daniel Mora
0
1
6
4
29.09.19
1
st
round
Alec Adamson/Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado/Yeudy Villar
0
3
4
29.09.19
1
st
round
Kento Tagashira/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
3
10
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria/Felipe Santamaria
1
4
6
5
29.09.19
1
st
round
Alex Blumenberg/Ignacio Carou
2
7
4
11
H2H
Junyong Kim/Tennyson Whiting
1
6
4
6
9
29.09.19
1
st
round
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Jody Maginley
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Francisco Felix/Sergio Gomez
0
1
3
29.09.19
1
st
round
Nicholas Alexander Reyes/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Olivares/Luis Patino
0
6
5
0
<