Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
06.06.99, 24 years
10047 $
06.06.99, 24 years
10047 $
Jose Olivares vs. Roland Stuurman - head to head matches
22.02.21 | q 1 | Jose Olivares | Roland Stuurman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Jose Olivares form & Roland Stuurman form
Jose Olivares - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Kristof Minarik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, - Jose Olivares - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Jesse Witten | 5-7, 6-70 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/2 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Roland Stuurman - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-2, Philip Hjorth - retired | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 5-5, Romain Faucon - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-72, 7-66, 10-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 2-6, 7-60, 14-12 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Omar Knani | 1-1, Omar Knani - retired | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |