M25 Antalya 2023 live score

M25 Antalya live, $25K

atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
fin
Jay Clarke 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 4 5
24.11.23
1/2
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 4 2
25.11.23
1/2
Nerman Fatic 2 5 7 6
Alexander Weis 1 7 610 2
23.11.23
1/4
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 0 3
23.11.23
1/4
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 2 2
23.11.23
1/4
Tim Handel 2 6 3 7
Nicholas David Ionel 1 0 6 62
23.11.23
1/4
Alexander Weis 2 6 4 6
Sandro Kopp 1 4 6 0
22.11.23
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 66
22.11.23
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 0
22.11.23
2nd round
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Stefan Popovic 0 2 64
22.11.23
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 4 1
22.11.23
2nd round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 1
22.11.23
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 2 4
22.11.23
2nd round
Yanaki Milev 2 7 7
Matyas Fuele 0 5 65
22.11.23
2nd round
Ilya Snitari 2 4 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 3 2
20.11.23
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 5 2
20.11.23
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 2 2 7 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 66 66
20.11.23
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 73 4 1
20.11.23
1st round
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Giulio Colacioppo 0 2 3
20.11.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 3
21.11.23
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 5 2
21.11.23
1st round
Jay Clarke 1 6 3
Sergei Pogosian retired 0 2 0
21.11.23
1st round
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 3
21.11.23
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 3 1
21.11.23
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 2
21.11.23
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 2 4
21.11.23
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 2
21.11.23
1st round
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 4 6
Alp Horoz 1 2 6 3
21.11.23
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 3 2
21.11.23
1st round
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 1
21.11.23
1st round
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 2 4
20.11.23
qual.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi 0 4 3
20.11.23
qual.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 4
20.11.23
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Josip Simundza 0 5 3
20.11.23
qual.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 4 3
20.11.23
qual.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 7 6 12
Maksim Shin 1 66 71 10
20.11.23
qual.
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 1 3
20.11.23
qual.
Justin Engel 2 7 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 62 4
20.11.23
qual.
Kanan Gasimov 2 1 6 10
Kaya Arinc 1 6 1 7
19.11.23
q 2
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 4
19.11.23
q 2
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Jonas Keck 0 1 2
19.11.23
q 2
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 2 2
19.11.23
q 2
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 3 2
19.11.23
q 2
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 3 4
19.11.23
q 2
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Daniil Bogatov 0 3 2
19.11.23
q 2
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 63
19.11.23
q 2
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Tair Niyazov 0 1 1
19.11.23
q 2
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Edoardo De Filippo 0 4 2
19.11.23
q 2
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Norbert Marosik 0 3 1
19.11.23
q 2
Josip Simundza 2 7 7
Erik Tkalenko 0 61 5
19.11.23
q 2
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 4 2
19.11.23
q 2
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 4 3
19.11.23
q 2
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 1 2
19.11.23
q 2
Kanan Gasimov 2 5 6 10
Ivan Kazakov 1 7 1 8
19.11.23
q 2
Samyar Elyasi 2 6 6
Dominik Hozman 0 4 1
18.11.23
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 3 0
18.11.23
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 3 0
18.11.23
q 1
Mustafa Erdogan 2 6 6
Makar Elesin 0 2 1
18.11.23
q 1
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Adrian Nicu 0 0 1
18.11.23
q 1
Cihan Akay 2 6 7
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 63
18.11.23
q 1
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 1
18.11.23
q 1
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 1 4
18.11.23
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 3 2
18.11.23
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Bence Toth 0 3 2
18.11.23
q 1
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 4 10
Antoni Fabre 1 1 6 8
18.11.23
q 1
Christian Fellin 2 6 7
Simon Norrman 0 2 69
18.11.23
q 1
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Sani Sardag 0 2 1
18.11.23
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 0 4
18.11.23
q 1
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 2 6 6
Pedro Henrique Cardoso Silva 0 2 1
18.11.23
q 1
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Cem Christopher Kucukhuseyin 0 4 3
18.11.23
q 1
Erik Tkalenko 2 6 6
Basar Senel 0 2 3
18.11.23
q 1
Pavel Gula 2 4 6 10
Anton Kartsev 1 6 3 4
18.11.23
q 1
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 0 1
18.11.23
q 1
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 3 2
18.11.23
q 1
Samyar Elyasi 2 7 7
Dominik Vonbank 0 66 65
18.11.23
q 1
Dominik Hozman 2 7 6
Paul Roeder 0 63 4
18.11.23
q 1
Edoardo De Filippo 2 6 6
Antonio Neris 0 2 0
18.11.23
q 1
Norbert Marosik 2 6 6
Ilya Filichev 0 2 3
18.11.23
q 1
Jonas Keck 2 6 6
Cagan Celik 0 2 0
18.11.23
q 1
Tair Niyazov 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 3 3
18.11.23
q 1
Daniil Bogatov 2 6 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 3 0
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
fin
Jay Clarke/Josip Simundza 2 1 7 10
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 68 8
23.11.23
1/2
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 2
23.11.23
1/2
Jay Clarke/Josip Simundza 2 7 4 10
Stefan Popovic/Ilya Snitari 1 5 6 6
22.11.23
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov 0 3 5
22.11.23
1/4
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 7
Jonas Forejtek/Dmitry Popko 0 5 5
22.11.23
1/4
Stefan Popovic/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Christian Fellin 0 4 3
22.11.23
1/4
Jay Clarke/Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 3 4
20.11.23
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6 10
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 1 72 3 6
20.11.23
1st round
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 7
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Maxim Zhukov 0 4 5
20.11.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic/Ilya Snitari 2 6 4 10
Umut Akkoyun/Berk Ilkel 1 2 6 6
21.11.23
1st round
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov 2 6 7
Kaya Arinc/Alp Horoz 0 3 64
21.11.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 2 0 7 10
Patrik Rikl/Timo Stodder 1 6 64 6
21.11.23
1st round
Jonas Forejtek/Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas 0 2 5
21.11.23
1st round
Federico Campana/Christian Fellin 2 7 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 64 1
21.11.23
1st round
Jay Clarke/Josip Simundza 2 6 3 10
Sarp Agabigun/S Mert Ozdemir 1 3 6 5
<