INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tobias Simon vs. Luca Tomasetto - head to head matches
01.08.18 | 2nd round | Tobias Simon | Luca Tomasetto | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Italy F21 | Clay |
16.02.15 | q 1 | Tobias Simon | Luca Tomasetto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Italy F1 | I. hard |
Tobias Simon form & Luca Tomasetto form
Tobias Simon - last matches
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 1-4, - Tobias Simon - retired | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Gijs Brouwer | - | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Spadola | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Julian Cash | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Forli 1 - I. hard | ||||
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 3-6, 7-69, 6-76 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Filip Misolic | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Ruben Bemelmans | 7-66, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Peter Heller | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. David Poljak | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Rafael Matos | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Caslano - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 5-4, - Tobias Simon - retired | match details |
Luca Tomasetto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yile Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadej Mihajlovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, - Luca Tomasetto - retired | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Cattolica - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |