MATCH
18.03.23 | 1/2 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | Luca Tomasetto | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gilles Arnaud Bailly vs. Luca Tomasetto - head to head matches
18.03.23 | 1/2 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | Luca Tomasetto | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Gilles Arnaud Bailly form & Luca Tomasetto form
Gilles Arnaud Bailly - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Axel Nefve | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-65, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 fin | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. William Jucha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Luca Tomasetto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yile Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadej Mihajlovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, - Luca Tomasetto - retired | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Cattolica - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |