Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
03.05.03, 20 years
03.05.03, 20 years
Tara Wurth vs. Miray Konar - head to head matches
07.12.20 | q 2 | Tara Wurth | Miray Konar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Tara Wurth form & Miray Konar form
Tara Wurth - last matches
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-5, -def. | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-710, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.23 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
12.04.23 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.23 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Split - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 fin | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.04.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
05.04.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 7-60 | match details |