W40 Split 2023 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Charleston
WTA: W25 Bujumbura
WTA: W25 Jackson
WTA: W25 Kashiwa
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W40 Split
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
WTA: W15 Singapore
WTA: W15 Telde
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W40 Split live, $40K
W40 Split
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.23
fin
Tara Wurth
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sara Bejlek
1
2
6
4
06.04.23
1/2
Tara Wurth
2
6
2
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
1
3
6
1
06.04.23
1/2
Sara Bejlek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
1
6
3
4
05.04.23
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Dominika Salkova
0
1
3
05.04.23
1/4
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Noma Akugue Noha
0
3
0
05.04.23
1/4
Tara Wurth
2
7
7
H2H
Petra Marcinko
0
6
4
6
4
05.04.23
1/4
Sara Bejlek
2
6
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
2
2
04.04.23
2
nd
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
0
0
0
04.04.23
2
nd
round
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Nadine Smith
0
0
4
04.04.23
2
nd
round
Veronika Erjavec
2
7
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
0
6
4
4
04.04.23
2
nd
round
Noma Akugue Noha
2
6
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong
0
2
0
04.04.23
2
nd
round
Dominika Salkova
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
0
6
6
2
04.04.23
2
nd
round
Tara Wurth
2
6
7
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
2
5
04.04.23
2
nd
round
Sara Bejlek
2
7
6
H2H
Natalia Szabanin
0
5
3
04.04.23
2
nd
round
Petra Marcinko
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
2
3
02.04.23
1
st
round
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
0
4
4
02.04.23
1
st
round
Dominika Salkova
2
7
6
H2H
Diane Parry
0
5
2
03.04.23
1
st
round
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
7
H2H
Jana Fett
0
3
6
2
03.04.23
1
st
round
Eudice Wong Chong
2
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
6
6
6
6
6
03.04.23
1
st
round
Iva Primorac
2
6
7
H2H
Ria Dernikovic
0
0
6
1
03.04.23
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
1
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
1
1
6
4
03.04.23
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
1
4
03.04.23
1
st
round
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
2
3
03.04.23
1
st
round
Tina Nadine Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Dora Miskovic
0
4
2
03.04.23
1
st
round
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Havlickova
0
2
1
03.04.23
1
st
round
Noma Akugue Noha
2
3
6
6
H2H
Julie Struplova
1
6
3
1
03.04.23
1
st
round
Dimitra Pavlou
2
7
7
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
6
5
5
03.04.23
1
st
round
Natalia Szabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
3
4
03.04.23
1
st
round
Tara Wurth
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
3
6
0
03.04.23
1
st
round
Sara Bejlek
2
6
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
1
7
3
2
3
03.04.23
1
st
round
Petra Marcinko
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
1
3
02.04.23
qual.
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
2
4
02.04.23
qual.
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
7
3
3
4
02.04.23
qual.
Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
2
3
02.04.23
qual.
Tina Nadine Smith
2
0
6
7
H2H
Amina Anshba
1
6
4
6
5
02.04.23
qual.
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Amarissa Kiara Toth
0
0
3
02.04.23
qual.
Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
0
2
02.04.23
qual.
Lucie Havlickova
2
7
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
5
6
3
02.04.23
qual.
Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
1
3
01.04.23
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Victoria Borodulina
1
4
7
5
3
01.04.23
q 1
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Tea Nikcevic
0
1
0
01.04.23
q 1
Amina Anshba
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Baltic
0
0
1
01.04.23
q 1
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Seric
0
4
3
01.04.23
q 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Sivric
0
0
0
01.04.23
q 1
Maileen Nuudi
1
6
2
H2H
Alice Rame
retired
0
3
1
01.04.23
q 1
Adrienn Nagy
2
7
6
H2H
Leticia Tarocco
0
5
1
01.04.23
q 1
Sofia Milatova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
3
6
1
01.04.23
q 1
Tina Nadine Smith
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ksenia Zaytseva
1
5
6
4
01.04.23
q 1
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ivankovic
0
3
3
01.04.23
q 1
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasiya Soboleva
1
4
6
1
01.04.23
q 1
Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Turati
0
1
4
01.04.23
q 1
Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Stella Knez
0
1
1
W40 Split
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.04.23
fin
Veronika Erjavec/Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic/Tara Wurth
0
1
4
05.04.23
1/2
Nika Radisic/Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Darja Semenistaja
0
4
1
05.04.23
1/2
Veronika Erjavec/Lina Gjorcheska
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sara Bejlek/Lucie Havlickova
1
7
4
6
04.04.23
1/4
Nika Radisic/Tara Wurth
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina
1
2
6
5
04.04.23
1/4
Sara Bejlek/Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
11
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina
1
7
6
1
9
04.04.23
1/4
Veronika Erjavec/Lina Gjorcheska
2
5
6
12
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Leyre Romero Gormaz
1
7
2
10
04.04.23
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Darja Semenistaja
2
7
6
H2H
Ria Dernikovic/Dora Miskovic
0
5
4
02.04.23
1
st
round
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jana Fett/Iva Primorac
1
6
4
7
02.04.23
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
7
H2H
Dominika Salkova/Natalia Szabanin
0
1
6
3
02.04.23
1
st
round
Nika Radisic/Tara Wurth
2
6
7
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Tena Lukas
0
3
5
02.04.23
1
st
round
Sara Bejlek/Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Ksenia Zaytseva
0
4
4
02.04.23
1
st
round
Veronika Erjavec/Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Borodulina/Stella Knez
0
2
0
03.04.23
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila/Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy/Amarissa Kiara Toth
0
3
2
03.04.23
1
st
round
Ria Dernikovic/Dora Miskovic
2
7
6
H2H
Amina Anshba/Beatrice Gumulya
0
5
3
<