MATCH
11.02.19 | q 1 | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic vs. Viktoria Morvayova - head to head matches
11.02.19 | q 1 | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic form & Viktoria Morvayova form
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 7-65, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessia Rao | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 0-5, - Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - retired | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Viktoria Morvayova - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |