W15 Manacor 2024 live score

W15 Manacor live, $15K

wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.24
fin
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 4 7
Natalia Szabanin 1 4 6 65
16.02.24
1/2
Natalia Szabanin 2 4 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 5 1
16.02.24
1/2
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 7
Julie Belgraver 0 2 5
15.02.24
1/4
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 3
15.02.24
1/4
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 4 2
15.02.24
1/4
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 3 4
15.02.24
1/4
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 3 6
Lorena Solar Donoso 1 4 6 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 1 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 61 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 3 6
Tian Jialin 1 3 6 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Julie Belgraver 2 5 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 7 0 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 3 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 65 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Lorena Solar Donoso 2 6 1 7
Victoria Muntean 1 4 6 67
14.02.24
2nd round
Isabel Skoog 2 6 1 7
Matilde Jorge 1 4 6 62
12.02.24
1st round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 7 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 63 1
12.02.24
1st round
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Sofia Carpi 0 2 1
12.02.24
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 0 1
12.02.24
1st round
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Liza Simak 0 0 0
13.02.24
1st round
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 7
Marie Weckerle 0 4 5
13.02.24
1st round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 4 3
13.02.24
1st round
Denisa Hindova 2 5 6 7
Charlotte Ruud 1 7 4 5
13.02.24
1st round
Julie Belgraver 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 64 3
13.02.24
1st round
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 4
13.02.24
1st round
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Maelle Leclercq 0 4 2
13.02.24
1st round
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 3 3
13.02.24
1st round
Patricija Paukstyte 2 5 6 6
Ana Grubor 1 7 1 2
13.02.24
1st round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 1 1
13.02.24
1st round
Lorena Solar Donoso 2 7 7
Laura Mair 0 5 62
13.02.24
1st round
Isabel Skoog 2 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 1 6 4 3
13.02.24
1st round
Tian Jialin 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 4 2
12.02.24
qual.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 2 4
12.02.24
qual.
Marente Sijbesma 2 1 6 10
Vilma Krebs Hyllested 1 6 1 3
12.02.24
qual.
Mia Chudejova 2 5 6 11
Margherita Marcon 1 7 3 9
12.02.24
qual.
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 2 4
12.02.24
qual.
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 2 0
12.02.24
qual.
Lorena Solar Donoso 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani 0 5 0
12.02.24
qual.
Isabel Skoog 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 4 1
12.02.24
qual.
Tian Jialin 2 6 7 10
Holly Hutchinson 1 75 62 5
11.02.24
q 2
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 3 1
11.02.24
q 2
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 4 1
11.02.24
q 2
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 4 7 11
Karolina Mrazikova 1 6 62 9
11.02.24
q 2
Sonia Cassani 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 1 3
11.02.24
q 2
Phillippa Preugschat 2 6 1 10
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 4 6 1
11.02.24
q 2
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 4 11
Ida Johansson 1 4 6 9
11.02.24
q 2
Margherita Marcon 2 7 4 13
Josefine Falster 1 5 6 11
11.02.24
q 2
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Alexandra Biot 0 3 3
11.02.24
q 2
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Jeanne Meme 0 1 3
11.02.24
q 2
Patricija Paukstyte 2 7 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 61 2
11.02.24
q 2
Vilma Krebs Hyllested 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 4 6 8
11.02.24
q 2
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 3 2
11.02.24
q 2
Rikke De Koning 2 6 7
Julia Ronney 0 4 64
11.02.24
q 2
Lorena Solar Donoso 2 6 6
Kate Mansfield 0 1 2
11.02.24
q 2
Isabel Skoog 2 6 6
Elena Michel 0 2 1
11.02.24
q 2
Tian Jialin 2 6 6
Jana Otzipka 0 4 2
10.02.24
q 1
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 5 2
10.02.24
q 1
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 1 3
10.02.24
q 1
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 7
Julia Victoria Rennert 0 1 5
10.02.24
q 1
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Ava Williamson 0 1 3
10.02.24
q 1
Sonia Cassani 2 7 4 10
Xenia Bandurowska 1 61 6 4
10.02.24
q 1
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Pia Vargas-Lopez 0 0 0
10.02.24
q 1
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Renata Torres Inurreta 0 0 0
10.02.24
q 1
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Katharina Koopmann 0 0 0
10.02.24
q 1
Phillippa Preugschat 2 6 6
Jordan Fenton 0 3 0
10.02.24
q 1
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Hyeonjeong Yu 0 0 0
10.02.24
q 1
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Cayetana Gay 0 0 4
10.02.24
q 1
Margherita Marcon 2 6 5 10
Vasilisa Borisova 1 2 7 7
10.02.24
q 1
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 2 3
10.02.24
q 1
Karolina Mrazikova 2 7 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 66 0
10.02.24
q 1
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6
Bernadette Hovhanasian 0 1 0
10.02.24
q 1
Mia Chudejova 2 7 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 5 1
10.02.24
q 1
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Elena Bocchi 0 3 0
10.02.24
q 1
Vilma Krebs Hyllested 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 0 1
10.02.24
q 1
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 0 2
10.02.24
q 1
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 1 3
10.02.24
q 1
Ida Johansson 2 7 6
Jana Vanik 0 5 4
10.02.24
q 1
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 7
Emma Slavikova 0 3 63
10.02.24
q 1
Kate Mansfield 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 3 2
10.02.24
q 1
Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 2
10.02.24
q 1
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 4 0
10.02.24
q 1
Alexandra Biot 2 6 6
Jessica Franke 0 1 0
10.02.24
q 1
Lorena Solar Donoso 2 6 3 10
Marina Gatell 1 3 6 5
10.02.24
q 1
Isabel Skoog 2 7 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 5 2
10.02.24
q 1
Jeanne Meme 2 3 6 10
Elena Gemovic 1 6 3 8
10.02.24
q 1
Elena Michel 2 6 6 13
Naia Mercadier 1 73 2 11
10.02.24
q 1
Josefine Falster 2 2 7 10
Olivia Thiemke 1 6 5 7
10.02.24
q 1
Tian Jialin 2 7 4 10
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 64 6 5
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.24
fin
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte/Laia Petretic 0 1 4
15.02.24
1/2
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Marie Weckerle 0 2 2
15.02.24
1/2
Patricija Paukstyte/Laia Petretic 2 2 6 10
Julie Belgraver/Adrienn Nagy 1 6 3 8
14.02.24
1/4
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Johansson 0 67 4
14.02.24
1/4
Patricija Paukstyte/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 0 4 3
14.02.24
1/4
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Ivana Sebestova 0 3 2
14.02.24
1/4
Julie Belgraver/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Tea Nikcevic 0 1 2
12.02.24
1st round
Julie Belgraver/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Jessica Franke/Liza Simak 0 0 0
13.02.24
1st round
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik 0 3 2
13.02.24
1st round
Patricija Paukstyte/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Ania Hertel/Denisa Hindova 0 1 4
13.02.24
1st round
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 7
Xenia Bandurowska/Margherita Marcon 0 2 63
13.02.24
1st round
Jenny Duerst/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 3 1
13.02.24
1st round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Marie Weckerle 2 3 6 10
Laura Mair/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 2 3
13.02.24
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Josefine Falster/Charlotte Ruud 0 0 0
13.02.24
1st round
Sonia Cassani/Tea Nikcevic 2 6 7
Mia Chudejova/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 3 63
<