MATCH
18.05.22 | 1st round | Lea Boskovic | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | W25 Warmbad | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lea Boskovic | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
1st SERVE % | 42/49 (86%) | 45/60 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/42 (52%) | 18/45 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 3/15 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/18 (39%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/60 (65%) | 21/49 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/109 (61%) | 42/109 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lea Boskovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lea Boskovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lea Boskovic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Lea Boskovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lea Boskovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lea Boskovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lea Boskovic vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann - head to head matches
18.05.22 | 1st round | Lea Boskovic | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Warmbad | Clay |
Lea Boskovic form & Caijsa Wilda Hennemann form
Lea Boskovic - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | Katie Swan - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |