Portugal
31.05.97, 26 years
893 26
73517 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
07.08.98, 25 years
28926 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ines Murta vs. Nicole Gadient - head to head matches
Ines Murta form & Nicole Gadient form
Ines Murta - last matches
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.12.23 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, - Ines Murta - retired | | match details |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W40 Funchal - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Oeiras - Clay |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Oeiras - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-75, 6-77 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.02.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
19.02.23 fin | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Porto - I. hard |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Porto - I. hard |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 6-71 | | match details |
Nicole Gadient - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |