W25 Palmanova 2023 live score

W25 Palmanova live, $25K

wta single Clay Spain W25 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
fin
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 4 0
24.03.23
1/2
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 0
24.03.23
1/2
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 3
23.03.23
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Marie Benoit 0 62 1
23.03.23
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 4
23.03.23
1/4
Andreea Prisacariu 2 0 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 4 2
23.03.23
1/4
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 73 1 2
22.03.23
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 4 6
Alice Rame 1 2 6 1
22.03.23
2nd round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 4 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 4 6 4
22.03.23
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Oana Gavrila 0 61 3
22.03.23
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 3 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 6 4 4
22.03.23
2nd round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 2
22.03.23
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 0 0
22.03.23
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 3 6 6
Francesca Curmi 1 6 4 3
22.03.23
2nd round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 1 6
Francisca Jorge 1 4 6 3
20.03.23
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer 0 4 2
20.03.23
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 4 4
20.03.23
1st round
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 7
Cristina Dinu 1 6 4 5
20.03.23
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Ariana Geerlings 0 1 5
20.03.23
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 4 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 3 4
20.03.23
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 4 61
21.03.23
1st round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 5
21.03.23
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 2 7 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 65 4
21.03.23
1st round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 3
21.03.23
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 1
21.03.23
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 6
Sada Nahimana 0 64 0
21.03.23
1st round
Francesca Curmi 2 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 5 2
20.03.23
qual.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 3 6 11
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 4 9
20.03.23
qual.
Fiona Ferro 2 7 7
Lisa Pigato 0 5 5
20.03.23
qual.
Oana Gavrila 2 6 4 10
Emily Seibold 1 0 6 4
20.03.23
qual.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 12
Chantal Sauvant 1 4 6 10
20.03.23
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6 11
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 5 72 9
20.03.23
qual.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 63 3
20.03.23
qual.
Francesca Curmi 2 5 6 10
Alice Rame 1 7 4 4
20.03.23
qual.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 5 6 10
Marina Melnikova 1 7 2 6
19.03.23
q 2
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Tianmi Mi 0 65 1
19.03.23
q 2
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 4 1
19.03.23
q 2
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 2 2
19.03.23
q 2
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 5 0
19.03.23
q 2
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 3 3
19.03.23
q 2
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 65 3
19.03.23
q 2
Emily Seibold 2 6 2 10
Amina Anshba 1 4 6 5
19.03.23
q 2
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Ida Johansson 0 65 4
19.03.23
q 2
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 7
Martha Matoula 0 63 64
19.03.23
q 2
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 3 10
Olga Helmi 1 3 6 4
19.03.23
q 2
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 60
19.03.23
q 2
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 2 1
19.03.23
q 2
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 3 2
19.03.23
q 2
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 4 4
19.03.23
q 2
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 3 3
19.03.23
q 2
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 2 3
18.03.23
q 1
Amanda Carreras 1 w/o
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0
18.03.23
q 1
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6 10
Camila Romero 1 75 4 7
18.03.23
q 1
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Emiliia Margolina 0 1 0
18.03.23
q 1
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Andanin Vilas 0 0 1
18.03.23
q 1
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 0 0
18.03.23
q 1
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 5 2
18.03.23
q 1
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 3 1
18.03.23
q 1
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 0 1
18.03.23
q 1
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Olivia Thiemke 0 3 1
18.03.23
q 1
Amina Anshba 2 2 6 11
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 3 9
18.03.23
q 1
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 3 0
18.03.23
q 1
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 2 1
18.03.23
q 1
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Alexa Karatancheva 0 2 1
18.03.23
q 1
Andreea Prisacariu 2 3 6 10
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 6 4 3
18.03.23
q 1
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 1 0
18.03.23
q 1
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 4 0
18.03.23
q 1
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 3 1
18.03.23
q 1
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 4 6 10
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 2 8
18.03.23
q 1
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 2 4
18.03.23
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 2 2
18.03.23
q 1
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 4
18.03.23
q 1
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Ksenia Kuznetsova 0 0 3
18.03.23
q 1
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 0
18.03.23
q 1
Lisa Pigato 2 7 6 10
Xinxin Yao 1 5 74 7
18.03.23
q 1
Julia Middendorf 2 6 7
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 3 66
18.03.23
q 1
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 2 4
18.03.23
q 1
Michaela Laki 2 7 7
Ines Murta 0 65 67
18.03.23
q 1
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 1 1
18.03.23
q 1
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Martina Peretti 0 1 1
18.03.23
q 1
Maria Kalyakina 2 7 2 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 5 6 7
18.03.23
q 1
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Suhani Patil 0 1 0
18.03.23
q 1
Tianmi Mi 2 6 4 10
Carolin Raschdorf 1 3 6 6
wta double Clay Spain W25 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.23
fin
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 2 6 10
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 1 6 3 8
23.03.23
1/2
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 2 10
Angela Fita Boluda/Emily Seibold 1 2 6 4
23.03.23
1/2
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 3
22.03.23
1/4
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski/Noelia Zeballos 0 3 3
22.03.23
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 4
22.03.23
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian/Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 2 3
22.03.23
1/4
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 5 6 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 7 4 8
19.03.23
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian/Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 w/o
Martha Matoula/Gergana Topalova 0
21.03.23
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ida Johansson/Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 62 3
21.03.23
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6 10
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 1 75 0 5
21.03.23
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde 0 3 0
<