Australia
13.10.01, 22 years
13.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zara Brankovic vs. Alina Silich - head to head matches
27.05.18 | q 2 | Alina Silich | Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Zara Brankovic form & Alina Silich form
Zara Brankovic - last matches
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 1-4, - Zara Brankovic - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nina Krecklenberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah Mildren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Zedneiyar Martilly Meafua-Uren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, Valentina Ivanov - retired | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Rebecca Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Haet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Taylah Lawless | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natasha Camer-Pesci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |