W15 Shymkent 2021 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Charleston
WTA: W25 Cordoba
WTA: W60 Bellinzona
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Shymkent live, $15K
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.04.21
fin
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Evialina Laskevich
0
4
2
09.04.21
1/2
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
2
3
09.04.21
1/2
Evialina Laskevich
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
2
4
08.04.21
1/4
Alina Silich
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
1
6
4
08.04.21
1/4
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
0
2
1
08.04.21
1/4
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
4
5
08.04.21
1/4
Evialina Laskevich
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
3
0
07.04.21
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Eszter Meri
0
2
1
07.04.21
2
nd
round
Sabina Sharipova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
3
2
07.04.21
2
nd
round
Alina Silich
2
4
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
3
3
07.04.21
2
nd
round
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
2
0
07.04.21
2
nd
round
Katarina Kuzmova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
6
4
3
07.04.21
2
nd
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
2
1
07.04.21
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
2
0
07.04.21
2
nd
round
Evialina Laskevich
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
4
4
06.04.21
1
st
round
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
0
6
H2H
Dana Baidaulet
1
2
6
3
06.04.21
1
st
round
Sabina Sharipova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
1
7
2
6
2
2
06.04.21
1
st
round
Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Tatyana Nikolenko
0
0
3
06.04.21
1
st
round
Jessie Aney
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic
1
6
1
4
06.04.21
1
st
round
Anhzelika Isaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina
0
2
3
06.04.21
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
1
6
1
1
06.04.21
1
st
round
Viktoriia Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova
0
2
3
06.04.21
1
st
round
Elena Malygina
1
6
6
4
3
H2H
Romana Cisovska
retired
0
3
7
0
06.04.21
1
st
round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
6
5
0
06.04.21
1
st
round
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Aiya Nupbay
0
1
0
06.04.21
1
st
round
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
1
2
06.04.21
1
st
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
3
2
06.04.21
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
1
0
06.04.21
1
st
round
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
7
2
0
3
06.04.21
1
st
round
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova
0
1
1
06.04.21
1
st
round
Evialina Laskevich
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
0
1
05.04.21
qual.
Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Karyna Kachur
0
1
4
05.04.21
qual.
Viktoriia Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Ademi Amankeldi
0
3
3
05.04.21
qual.
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Diyora Alzhanova
0
3
2
05.04.21
qual.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
2
0
05.04.21
qual.
Eszter Meri
2
2
6
10
H2H
Anastasiya Kuparev
1
6
1
7
05.04.21
qual.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Adel Malgonusova
0
2
1
05.04.21
qual.
Maria Krupenina
2
6
6
H2H
Larisa Bekmetova
0
4
3
05.04.21
qual.
Dana Baidaulet
2
6
6
H2H
Asylzhan Arystanbekova
0
4
2
04.04.21
q 1
Larisa Bekmetova
2
6
6
H2H
Karakat Koilybaeva
0
1
0
04.04.21
q 1
Viktoriia Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Gnilozubova
0
1
2
04.04.21
q 1
Diyora Alzhanova
1
1
H2H
Tamara Cherkassova
retired
0
0
04.04.21
q 1
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Asima Sazanova
0
0
1
04.04.21
q 1
Karyna Kachur
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova
0
2
1
04.04.21
q 1
Angelina Graovac
2
6
6
H2H
Janel Ospanova
0
2
4
04.04.21
q 1
Anastasiya Kuparev
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chursina
0
1
3
04.04.21
q 1
Ademi Amankeldi
1
w/o
H2H
Aleksandra Kuznetsova
0
04.04.21
q 1
Adel Malgonusova
2
6
7
H2H
Nasiba Espolova
0
3
5
04.04.21
q 1
Dana Baidaulet
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Maslenkova
0
4
4
04.04.21
q 1
Asylzhan Arystanbekova
2
6
6
H2H
Adel Ismagulova
0
2
1
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.04.21
fin
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
7
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina
0
6
4
3
08.04.21
1/2
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
4
7
5
08.04.21
1/2
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
1
07.04.21
1/4
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
3
12
H2H
Evialina Laskevich/Tatyana Nikolenko
1
4
6
10
07.04.21
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
0
07.04.21
1/4
Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova/Milana Maslenkova
0
3
3
07.04.21
1/4
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke
1
6
1
5
05.04.21
1
st
round
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sofiya Chursina/Aruzhan Sagandikova
1
4
6
8
05.04.21
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova/Adel Ismagulova
0
0
2
05.04.21
1
st
round
Yasmina Karimjanova/Milana Maslenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Dana Baidaulet/Aiya Nupbay
0
3
3
05.04.21
1
st
round
Katarina Kuzmova/Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
2
2
05.04.21
1
st
round
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
1
4
05.04.21
1
st
round
Evialina Laskevich/Tatyana Nikolenko
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina/Maria Krupenina
0
5
4
05.04.21
1
st
round
Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina/Marie Mettraux
0
1
3
05.04.21
1
st
round
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska/Mariam Dalakishvili
0
1
1
<