MATCH
03.05.23 | 2nd round | Mitchell Harper | Jacob Bradshaw | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Mitchell Harper | Jacob Bradshaw | |
1st SERVE % | 35/49 (71%) | 36/61 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/35 (80%) | 16/36 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/61 (56%) | 15/49 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/110 (62%) | 42/110 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jacob Bradshaw | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Mitchell Harper | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Jacob Bradshaw | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mitchell Harper | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Jacob Bradshaw | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mitchell Harper | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Jacob Bradshaw | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Mitchell Harper | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jacob Bradshaw | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mitchell Harper | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Jacob Bradshaw | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mitchell Harper | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Jacob Bradshaw | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mitchell Harper | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mitchell Harper vs. Jacob Bradshaw - head to head matches
03.05.23 | 2nd round | Mitchell Harper | Jacob Bradshaw | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
Mitchell Harper form & Jacob Bradshaw form
Mitchell Harper - last matches
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Julius Seifert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Niels Villard | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Leo Cohen Bacrie | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Trevor Svajda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Wally Thayne | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anirudh Rao | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Francisco Munoz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Casey Hoole | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Winston - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Matt Kuhar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
05.05.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, Saba Purtseladze - retired | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Jacob Bradshaw - last matches
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-67, 6-75, 1-3, - Jacob Bradshaw - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 fin | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Corban Crowther | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anton Shepp | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Charlie Pade | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. George Stoupe | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |