Belgium
04.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
04.11.00, 23 years
899 15
22329 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guillaume Dermiens vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht - head to head matches
Guillaume Dermiens form & Leonid Sheyngezikht form
Guillaume Dermiens - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Samm Butler | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-1, 6-74, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Mauro De Maio | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Jarno Jans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Alessio Demichelis | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Eupen - Clay |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Loic Cloes | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Huy - Clay |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Koksijde - Clay |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.08.21 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Lucas Szewczyk | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Marburg - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Florian Broska | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-5, - Guillaume Dermiens - retired | | match details |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Leonid Sheyngezikht - last matches
M25 Mosquera - Clay |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
San Miguel - Clay |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Julian Cundom | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Girona Challenger - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M25 Badalona - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Kigali 2 - Clay |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Claude Ishimwe | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Kigali 1 - Clay |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Junior Hakizumwami | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Ceuta - Hard |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 5-7, 16-18 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Angel Fonseca Garcia | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Soares | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Prats Navarrete | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Vigo - Clay |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-2, 7-67 | | match details |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |