M25 Marburg 2021 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: London
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Salzburg Anif Challenger
ATP: M15 Almada
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Poprad
ATP: M15 Sofia
ATP: M25 Casinalbo
ATP: M25 Marburg
ATP: M25 Nur Sultan
ATP: M25 Velenje
ATP: M25+H Ajaccio
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Marburg live, $25K
M25 Marburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.07.21
fin
Louis Wessels
2
4
7
7
H2H
Nick Hardt
1
6
5
6
5
09.07.21
1/2
Louis Wessels
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marko Tepavac
1
3
6
3
09.07.21
1/2
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
2
4
08.07.21
1/4
Marko Tepavac
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
5
3
08.07.21
1/4
Nick Hardt
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
4
6
2
08.07.21
1/4
Ryan Nijboer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Milan Welte
1
6
3
1
09.07.21
1/4
Louis Wessels
2
6
7
H2H
Henri Squire
0
3
5
07.07.21
2
nd
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
4
6
5
07.07.21
2
nd
round
Marko Tepavac
1
6
3
H2H
Max Wiskandt
retired
0
2
2
07.07.21
2
nd
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
6
3
3
07.07.21
2
nd
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
4
7
5
4
07.07.21
2
nd
round
Nick Hardt
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
1
3
6
0
07.07.21
2
nd
round
Milan Welte
2
6
6
H2H
Neo Niedner
0
2
1
07.07.21
2
nd
round
Henri Squire
1
5
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
retired
0
3
07.07.21
2
nd
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Handel
0
3
4
05.07.21
1
st
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
4
05.07.21
1
st
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Gauthier Onclin
0
3
3
05.07.21
1
st
round
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
2
2
05.07.21
1
st
round
Max Wiskandt
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
2
4
06.07.21
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
7
8
4
1
06.07.21
1
st
round
Marko Tepavac
1
6
3
H2H
Raphael Collignon
retired
0
1
1
06.07.21
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
1
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
1
3
6
2
06.07.21
1
st
round
Tim Handel
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
6
4
4
06.07.21
1
st
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
3
4
06.07.21
1
st
round
Nick Hardt
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
5
7
1
4
06.07.21
1
st
round
Milan Welte
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
0
4
4
06.07.21
1
st
round
Henri Squire
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
5
3
06.07.21
1
st
round
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
7
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
0
6
9
06.07.21
1
st
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
0
3
06.07.21
1
st
round
Arnaud Bovy
2
3
7
7
H2H
Maik Steiner
1
6
6
3
6
6
06.07.21
1
st
round
Neo Niedner
1
2
H2H
Tobias Simon
retired
0
1
05.07.21
qual.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
4
4
05.07.21
qual.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Raynel
0
4
4
05.07.21
qual.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Broska
0
3
6
3
05.07.21
qual.
Tim Handel
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
0
3
2
05.07.21
qual.
Milan Welte
2
7
6
H2H
Raphael Collignon
0
6
4
3
05.07.21
qual.
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
3
5
05.07.21
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
1
1
7
4
3
05.07.21
qual.
Maik Steiner
2
6
7
10
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
7
5
5
8
04.07.21
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Guy Den Ouden
0
6
4
4
04.07.21
q 1
Christoph Negritu
2
7
7
H2H
Dax Donders
0
6
6
6
3
04.07.21
q 1
Paul Woerner
2
6
5
10
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
1
3
7
7
04.07.21
q 1
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
4
2
04.07.21
q 1
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Bezolt
0
0
0
04.07.21
q 1
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maximilian Homberg
1
7
3
2
8
04.07.21
q 1
Tim Handel
2
7
7
H2H
Deney Wassermann
0
6
10
6
9
04.07.21
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
7
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
6
7
6
3
04.07.21
q 1
Milan Welte
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
0
1
3
04.07.21
q 1
Florian Broska
2
7
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
5
4
04.07.21
q 1
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
3
2
04.07.21
q 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Peter
0
1
1
04.07.21
q 1
Yannik Steinegger
2
1
6
11
H2H
Liam Gavrielides
1
6
3
9
04.07.21
q 1
Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
4
3
04.07.21
q 1
Raphael Collignon
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jing Long Weng
1
2
6
8
04.07.21
q 1
Amaury Raynel
2
7
6
H2H
Niels Visker
0
5
4
M25 Marburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.07.21
fin
Daniel De Jonge/Guy Den Ouden
2
2
6
11
H2H
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger
1
6
4
9
08.07.21
1/2
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
2
10
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Paul Woerner
1
4
6
7
09.07.21
1/2
Daniel De Jonge/Guy Den Ouden
2
6
5
10
H2H
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj
1
3
7
1
07.07.21
1/4
Karlo Cubelic/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez/Ryan Nijboer
0
2
3
07.07.21
1/4
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell/Constantin Schmitz
0
2
2
08.07.21
1/4
Daniel De Jonge/Guy Den Ouden
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli/Marko Tepavac
1
1
6
4
08.07.21
1/4
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexander Donski/Jonathan Mridha
1
6
3
8
06.07.21
1
st
round
Daniel De Jonge/Guy Den Ouden
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dax Donders/Jing Long Weng
1
4
6
7
06.07.21
1
st
round
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Bezolt/Maximilian Grenz
0
0
0
06.07.21
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli/Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze
0
2
0
06.07.21
1
st
round
Karlo Cubelic/Paul Woerner
1
w/o
H2H
Niels Visker/Deney Wassermann
0
06.07.21
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan/Christopher Patzanovsky
0
3
1
06.07.21
1
st
round
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
7
H2H
Lennart Melzer/Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
1
6
2
<