Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.03.02, 22 years
06.03.02, 22 years
Maria Toma vs. Alisa Rastegaeva - head to head matches
08.04.19 | q 1 | Maria Toma | Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Maria Toma form & Alisa Rastegaeva form
Maria Toma - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Marina Markina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 6-0, Nadezda Khalturina - retired | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alisa Rastegaeva - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova | 0-6, 0-4, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1-6, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Kubacakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-5, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yolande Leacock | Yolande Leacock - walk over | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Vickie Trocker | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 0-6, 0-3, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Olga Terteac | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |