W25 Frydek Mistek 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Hiroshima
WTA: Nanchang
WTA: Zhengzhou
WTA: W25 Frydek Mistek
WTA: W25 Redding
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 St. Poelten
WTA: W60 Meitar
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Ceuta
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Focsani
WTA: W15 Lawrence
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Frydek Mistek live, $25K
W25 Frydek Mistek
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.19
fin
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
7
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
1
6
6
13.09.19
1/2
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
0
2
13.09.19
1/2
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
2
0
12.09.19
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
5
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
retired
0
2
12.09.19
1/4
Despina Papamichail
2
7
7
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
5
6
2
12.09.19
1/4
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
4
1
12.09.19
1/4
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
1
2
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
4
2
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
6
3
3
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
0
1
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
2
6
5
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
4
2
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
3
2
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
3
0
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Vlada Koval
2
6
3
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
2
6
1
09.09.19
1
st
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
7
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
5
3
09.09.19
1
st
round
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csabi
0
2
2
09.09.19
1
st
round
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
0
3
0
09.09.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
4
4
09.09.19
1
st
round
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Sonja Krtenova
0
0
0
10.09.19
1
st
round
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
7
6
H2H
Chanelle Van Nguyen
0
5
3
10.09.19
1
st
round
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
4
4
10.09.19
1
st
round
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeniya Levashova
0
3
5
10.09.19
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
2
7
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
1
6
5
4
10.09.19
1
st
round
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
0
2
10.09.19
1
st
round
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
3
4
10.09.19
1
st
round
Lea Boskovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
1
2
6
4
10.09.19
1
st
round
Anna Siskova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
6
9
6
1
10.09.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
3
4
10.09.19
1
st
round
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
1
3
6
5
10.09.19
1
st
round
Karolina Kubanova
2
0
7
6
H2H
Julia Lohoff
1
6
6
6
1
09.09.19
qual.
Chanelle Van Nguyen
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sabina Brichackova
1
7
1
1
09.09.19
qual.
Julia Lohoff
2
7
7
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
6
1
6
2
09.09.19
qual.
Ines Ibbou
2
6
7
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
0
0
5
09.09.19
qual.
Denisa Hindova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Evgeniya Levashova
1
6
2
6
09.09.19
qual.
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
1
2
09.09.19
qual.
Karolina Kubanova
2
3
7
11
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
1
6
5
9
07.09.19
q 2
Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
3
2
07.09.19
q 2
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Kucharova (2001)
0
3
2
08.09.19
q 2
Chanelle Van Nguyen
2
6
3
10
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
1
6
4
08.09.19
q 2
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
2
14
H2H
Nikola Novotna
1
1
6
12
08.09.19
q 2
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 2
Evgeniya Levashova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
3
3
08.09.19
q 2
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 2
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 2
Denisa Hindova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Martina Pradova
1
6
0
8
08.09.19
q 2
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
0
1
2
08.09.19
q 2
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 2
Sabina Brichackova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
7
1
4
7
07.09.19
q 1
Martina Pradova
2
6
7
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
0
3
5
07.09.19
q 1
Evgeniya Levashova
1
6
1
H2H
Alexandra Silna
retired
0
1
0
07.09.19
q 1
Karolina Jaskiewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Regina Husak
0
1
3
07.09.19
q 1
Nikola Novotna
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
1
1
6
4
07.09.19
q 1
Linda Sevcikova
2
0
7
10
H2H
Valentina Cvackova
1
6
5
3
07.09.19
q 1
Barbora Pokorna
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Krenkova
0
5
2
07.09.19
q 1
Alisa Rastegaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Kubacakova
0
2
1
07.09.19
q 1
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzana Bohatova
0
1
3
07.09.19
q 1
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Pietras
0
1
2
W25 Frydek Mistek
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
fin
Lea Boskovic/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion/Julia Lohoff
0
3
2
08.09.19
1/2
Oana Georgeta Simion/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
3
3
08.09.19
1/2
Lea Boskovic/Despina Papamichail
1
w/o
H2H
Jesika Maleckova/Johana Markova
0
08.09.19
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
0
3
2
08.09.19
1/4
Jesika Maleckova/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Brichackova/Michaela Kucharova (2001)
0
0
2
08.09.19
1/4
Lea Boskovic/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Vlada Koval
0
1
1
08.09.19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Regina Husak/Ines Ibbou
0
4
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
7
7
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova/Anna Siskova
0
6
11
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Sabina Brichackova/Michaela Kucharova (2001)
2
2
6
10
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
1
6
4
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Regina Husak/Ines Ibbou
2
3
6
10
H2H
Petra Csabi/Ange Oby Kajuru
1
6
3
6
08.09.19
1
st
round
Oana Georgeta Simion/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Sonja Krtenova/Linda Sevcikova
0
1
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Jesika Maleckova/Johana Markova
2
7
7
H2H
Evgeniya Levashova/Elena Malygina
0
6
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Viktoriia Dema/Vlada Koval
2
4
6
10
H2H
Martina Pradova/Karolina Vlckova
1
6
4
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Lea Boskovic/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Krenkova/Barbora Pokorna
0
3
1
<