Egypt
31.05.01, 22 years
31.05.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.03.02, 22 years
06.03.02, 22 years
Aya El Sayed vs. Alisa Rastegaeva - head to head matches
04.02.19 | q 1 | Aya El Sayed | Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Aya El Sayed form & Alisa Rastegaeva form
Aya El Sayed - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-0, 4-1, Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Mathilde Dury | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Karina Mohamed | 4-0, Karina Mohamed - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Patricie Kubikova | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-77, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Jana Elgebily | - | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.01.21 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Sara Akid | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 7-65 | match details |
Alisa Rastegaeva - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova | 0-6, 0-4, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1-6, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Kubacakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-5, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yolande Leacock | Yolande Leacock - walk over | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Vickie Trocker | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 0-6, 0-3, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Olga Terteac | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |