INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Basak Eraydin vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova - head to head matches
16.07.17 | qual. | Basak Eraydin | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | Gstaad | Clay |
22.04.13 | 1st round | Basak Eraydin | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | Istanbul | Hard |
Basak Eraydin form & Aleksandrina Naydenova form
Basak Eraydin - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 2-0, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gresi Bajri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | - | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Aleksandrina Naydenova - last matches
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 4-6, 1-5, - Aleksandrina Naydenova - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 fin | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |