MATCH
09.07.20 | 1st round | Andrew Paulson | Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Andrew Paulson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-2 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
3-3 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Vitaliy Sachko | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Andrew Paulson | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrew Paulson vs. Vitaliy Sachko - head to head matches
09.07.20 | 1st round | Andrew Paulson | Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Andrew Paulson form & Vitaliy Sachko form
Andrew Paulson - last matches
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Gliga | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-5, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |
Vitaliy Sachko - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-76, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |