Hamburg Challenger 2023 live score

Hamburg Challenger live, ˆ36K, website

atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
fin
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 2 3
20.10.23
1/2
Illya Marchenko 2 7 3 7
Billy Harris 1 5 6 5
20.10.23
1/2
Dennis Novak 2 4 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 3 4
19.10.23
1/4
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Adam Walton 0 4 1
19.10.23
1/4
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 4 2
19.10.23
1/4
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 2 2
19.10.23
1/4
Billy Harris 2 4 6 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 0 2
17.10.23
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 3 7
Altug Celikbilek 1 4 6 63
17.10.23
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Antoine Bellier 0 3 5
17.10.23
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Gabriel Debru 1 3 6 4
17.10.23
2nd round
Adam Walton 2 3 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 3 3
18.10.23
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 5 4
18.10.23
2nd round
Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 4 5
18.10.23
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 64 1
18.10.23
2nd round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 75 4 4
15.10.23
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 4
15.10.23
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Marko Topo 0 62 1
15.10.23
1st round
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
15.10.23
1st round
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 1
16.10.23
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 3
16.10.23
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 4 4
16.10.23
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 1 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 2 4
16.10.23
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 0 0
16.10.23
1st round
Cem Ilkel 1 6 3
Henri Laaksonen retired 0 2 1
16.10.23
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 7
Mukund Sasikumar 0 5 63
16.10.23
1st round
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 3 4
16.10.23
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 2
16.10.23
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 3 65
16.10.23
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 5 6
Dan Added 1 2 7 4
17.10.23
1st round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 4
17.10.23
1st round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 2 5
15.10.23
qual.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 2 1
15.10.23
qual.
Daniel Masur 2 4 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 3 65
15.10.23
qual.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 2 4
15.10.23
qual.
Akira Santillan 2 6 5 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 2 7 4
15.10.23
qual.
Mukund Sasikumar 2 6 6 7
Max Hans Rehberg 1 79 1 5
15.10.23
qual.
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 1 2
14.10.23
q 1
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Noel Larwig 1 6 3 4
14.10.23
q 1
Tristan Lamasine 2 2 6 6
John Sperle 1 6 2 0
14.10.23
q 1
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 3 2
14.10.23
q 1
Lucas Gerch 2 7 5 6
Mirza Basic 1 65 7 4
14.10.23
q 1
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 2
14.10.23
q 1
Mukund Sasikumar 2 6 6 6
Edas Butvilas 1 3 74 1
14.10.23
q 1
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 4 4
14.10.23
q 1
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 4
14.10.23
q 1
Hady Habib 2 3 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 2 2
14.10.23
q 1
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 7 6
Tim Handel 1 6 62 4
14.10.23
q 1
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 4 65
14.10.23
q 1
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 1 3
atp double I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.23
fin
Dennis Novak/Akira Santillan 2 6 3 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Mick Veldheer 1 4 6 3
19.10.23
1/2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 79 5 8
19.10.23
1/2
Dennis Novak/Akira Santillan 1 w/o
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0
18.10.23
1/4
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Hady Habib/Parikshit Somani 0 4 66
18.10.23
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 4 7 10
Dan Added/Jakub Paul 1 6 5 7
18.10.23
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Mick Veldheer 2 6 5 10
Daniel Masur/Louis Wessels 1 2 7 5
18.10.23
1/4
Dennis Novak/Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Hunter Reese/Adam Walton 0 1 63
16.10.23
1st round
Daniel Masur/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Mirza Basic/Nino Serdarusic 0 3 4
16.10.23
1st round
Dennis Novak/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran/Noel Larwig 0 0 4
16.10.23
1st round
Hunter Reese/Adam Walton 1 w/o
Oleksii Krutykh/Rudolf Molleker 0
17.10.23
1st round
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Billy Harris/Kelsey Stevenson 0 64 3
17.10.23
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin 0 1 2
17.10.23
1st round
Dan Added/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Mats Hermans/Jelle Sels 0 4 3
17.10.23
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Mick Veldheer 2 7 3 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/David Jorda Sanchis 1 66 6 8
17.10.23
1st round
Hady Habib/Parikshit Somani 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 0 4 3
<