Bratislava 2 Challenger 2023 live score

Bratislava 2 Challenger live, ˆ145K, website

atp single I. hard Slovakia Bratislava 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.23
fin
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 7
Joris De Loore 0 0 5
13.10.23
1/2
Joris De Loore 2 7 7
Luca Nardi 0 5 65
13.10.23
1/2
Gabriel Diallo 2 7 6
Martin Damm 0 65 2
12.10.23
1/4
Joris De Loore 2 6 3 7
Illya Marchenko 1 3 6 62
12.10.23
1/4
Gabriel Diallo 2 3 7 6
Lukas Klein 1 6 65 2
12.10.23
1/4
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 0
12.10.23
1/4
Martin Damm 2 6 7
Maxime Cressy 0 4 66
10.10.23
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 3 1
10.10.23
2nd round
Luca Nardi 2 5 6 6
Andrew Paulson 1 7 4 3
11.10.23
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 4 6 7
Norbert Gombos 1 6 3 5
11.10.23
2nd round
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 4
11.10.23
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 4 4
11.10.23
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 64 3
11.10.23
2nd round
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 4 7
Dominic Thiem 1 1 6 65
11.10.23
2nd round
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 3 4
08.10.23
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 2 0
08.10.23
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 7 3 6
Filip Misolic 1 5 6 3
08.10.23
1st round
Luca Nardi 2 7 6
Dominic Stricker 0 64 3
09.10.23
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 66 0
09.10.23
1st round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 65
09.10.23
1st round
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 65 3
09.10.23
1st round
Joris De Loore 2 5 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 7 4 3
09.10.23
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 4 6 6
Jakub Mensik 1 6 4 1
09.10.23
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Dino Prizmic 0 0 3
09.10.23
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 4 3
09.10.23
1st round
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 63 2
10.10.23
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 2
10.10.23
1st round
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 64 3
10.10.23
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 7 1 6
Liam Broady 1 65 6 2
10.10.23
1st round
Gabriel Diallo 2 7 6
Arthur Fery 0 5 1
10.10.23
1st round
Martin Damm 2 6 3 6
Akira Santillan 1 3 6 3
08.10.23
qual.
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Kacper Zuk 0 5 5
08.10.23
qual.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 2 2
08.10.23
qual.
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 3
08.10.23
qual.
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 1
08.10.23
qual.
Martin Damm 2 6 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 3 74 1
08.10.23
qual.
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 7
Mate Valkusz 0 3 5
07.10.23
q 1
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 68
07.10.23
q 1
Peter Gojowczyk 2 4 6 6
Yanki Erel 1 6 1 2
07.10.23
q 1
Joao Sousa 2 6 4 6
Mukund Sasikumar 1 3 6 3
07.10.23
q 1
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 1 4
07.10.23
q 1
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Leo Borg 0 3 64
07.10.23
q 1
Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 0 3 5
07.10.23
q 1
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 4
07.10.23
q 1
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 3 4
07.10.23
q 1
Kacper Zuk 2 7 7
Marko Topo 0 5 64
07.10.23
q 1
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 3 6 7
Marius Copil 1 6 4 65
07.10.23
q 1
Martin Damm 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 64 2
07.10.23
q 1
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6 6
Peter Nad 1 77 2 0
atp double I. hard Slovakia Bratislava 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.23
fin
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 5 10
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 1 3 7 8
12.10.23
1/2
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 0 3 3
12.10.23
1/2
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 7 7
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 64 5
11.10.23
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 4 6 12
Milos Karol/Peter Benjamin Privara 1 6 3 10
11.10.23
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 2 6 7 17
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 1 77 63 15
11.10.23
1/4
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 7 4 10
Yuki Bhambri/Philipp Oswald 1 64 6 8
11.10.23
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 7 3 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 62 6 8
09.10.23
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 1 6 10
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 1 6 3 6
09.10.23
1st round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Lukas Pokorny/Igor Zelenay 0 65 63
09.10.23
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 2 7 6
Petros Tsitsipas/Sem Verbeek 0 62 4
09.10.23
1st round
Yuki Bhambri/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 2 3
10.10.23
1st round
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Mick Veldheer 0 3 2
10.10.23
1st round
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Roman Jebavy/Petr Nouza 0 64 3
10.10.23
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 3 10
Andrew Paulson/Vitaliy Sachko 1 3 6 6
10.10.23
1st round
Milos Karol/Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 3 10
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 1 4 6 4
<