Russia
17.06.98, 25 years
11748 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.02.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Ovcharov vs. Davud Amirov - head to head matches
Alexander Ovcharov form & Davud Amirov form
Alexander Ovcharov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 St. - I. hard |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 St. - I. hard |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Igor Trunov | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kazan - I. hard |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Davud Amirov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Dario Huber | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Doha - Hard |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Haupt | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Timo De Visser | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Allershausen - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Van Herck | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Trier - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Santibanez | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aaron Funk | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Belgrade - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puric | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Skopje - Clay |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-71, 10-4 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ognjen Pavlovic | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Afan Nekovic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Qing Lihao | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 1-4, - Davud Amirov - retired | | match details |