M25 Skopje 2023 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: Tyler Challenger
ATP: M15 Frascati
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nakhon Si
ATP: M15 Nyiregyhaza
ATP: M15 San Diego
ATP: M15 Sarajevo
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Tehran
ATP: M15 Vaasa
ATP: M25 Cordoba
ATP: M25 Daegu
ATP: M25 Jakarta
ATP: M25 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M25 Luzhou
ATP: M25 Skopje
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Skopje live, $25K
M25 Skopje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.06.23
fin
Kalin Ivanovski
2
7
6
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
0
6
2
4
09.06.23
1/2
Kalin Ivanovski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
6
2
2
09.06.23
1/2
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
7
6
H2H
Vito Tonejc
0
6
5
1
08.06.23
1/4
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
2
4
08.06.23
1/4
Kalin Ivanovski
1
w/o
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
08.06.23
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
1
2
08.06.23
1/4
Vito Tonejc
2
6
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
3
7
1
4
07.06.23
2
nd
round
Mirza Basic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nesterov
1
6
2
2
07.06.23
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica
0
3
0
07.06.23
2
nd
round
Toby Martin
2
5
7
7
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
1
7
5
6
2
07.06.23
2
nd
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
1
3
07.06.23
2
nd
round
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Tymur Bieldiugin
0
4
3
07.06.23
2
nd
round
Kalin Ivanovski
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Bill
0
0
0
07.06.23
2
nd
round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
0
3
2
07.06.23
2
nd
round
Vito Tonejc
2
7
6
H2H
Luka Petrovic
0
5
4
05.06.23
1
st
round
Mirza Basic
1
6
4
3
H2H
Shendrit Deari
retired
0
1
6
0
05.06.23
1
st
round
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Yanaki Milev
0
4
4
05.06.23
1
st
round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Xilas
0
0
2
06.06.23
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
1
6
1
2
06.06.23
1
st
round
Toby Martin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
4
6
3
06.06.23
1
st
round
Davud Amirov
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
1
06.06.23
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin
1
6
1
H2H
Dominique Graf
retired
0
0
0
06.06.23
1
st
round
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski
0
3
4
06.06.23
1
st
round
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
0
2
06.06.23
1
st
round
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
7
H2H
Berk Bugarikj
0
1
6
2
06.06.23
1
st
round
Luka Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Stoilkovski
0
4
1
06.06.23
1
st
round
Petr Nesterov
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
6
5
2
06.06.23
1
st
round
Kalin Ivanovski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tibo Colson
1
6
2
4
06.06.23
1
st
round
Alen Bill
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
3
1
06.06.23
1
st
round
Vito Tonejc
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
5
06.06.23
1
st
round
Tymur Bieldiugin
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Huseinovikj
0
1
2
05.06.23
qual.
Davud Amirov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Christos Antonopoulos
1
4
7
1
4
05.06.23
qual.
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Nari
0
2
5
05.06.23
qual.
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
3
4
05.06.23
qual.
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Micov
0
4
0
05.06.23
qual.
Dominique Graf
2
6
3
11
H2H
Christian Fellin
1
2
6
9
05.06.23
qual.
Luka Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Antoni
0
0
3
05.06.23
qual.
Alen Bill
2
6
6
H2H
Veljko Krstic
0
4
2
05.06.23
qual.
Tymur Bieldiugin
2
7
2
10
H2H
Christos Keisidis
1
6
2
6
8
04.06.23
q 2
Stefan Micov
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Danic
0
1
1
04.06.23
q 2
Christos Keisidis
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Vladimirov
0
4
3
04.06.23
q 2
Stephanos Schinas
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Todoroski
0
0
2
04.06.23
q 2
Christos Antonopoulos
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Smiljanic
0
3
2
04.06.23
q 2
Davud Amirov
2
6
7
H2H
Ognjen Pavlovic
0
2
6
4
04.06.23
q 2
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ids Waterbolk
0
3
1
04.06.23
q 2
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
1
12
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
1
1
6
10
04.06.23
q 2
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vanja Petrov
1
6
5
8
04.06.23
q 2
Dominique Graf
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mal Agushi
1
6
2
3
04.06.23
q 2
Christian Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Bojan Radoman
0
0
4
04.06.23
q 2
Luka Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Tasevski
0
0
2
04.06.23
q 2
Alen Bill
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Prammer
0
1
1
04.06.23
q 2
Veljko Krstic
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Krolo
0
5
4
04.06.23
q 2
Luca Nari
2
6
6
H2H
Vivek Kolluru
0
4
1
04.06.23
q 2
Tymur Bieldiugin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mateo Berta
1
6
4
1
05.06.23
q 2
Richard Antoni
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Gula
0
4
3
03.06.23
q 1
Stefan Micov
2
6
6
H2H
Borjan Stefanovski
0
1
1
03.06.23
q 1
Christos Keisidis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Balj
0
4
2
03.06.23
q 1
Stephanos Schinas
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Anastasiou
0
0
1
03.06.23
q 1
Christos Antonopoulos
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Vercik
0
2
1
03.06.23
q 1
Umberto Giovannini
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Atanasovski
0
2
0
03.06.23
q 1
Davud Amirov
2
6
6
H2H
Tarik Sehovic
0
1
0
03.06.23
q 1
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasios Charatsis
0
0
0
03.06.23
q 1
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Licina
0
0
1
03.06.23
q 1
Dominique Graf
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Kuseski
0
2
4
03.06.23
q 1
Christian Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Petar Jovic
0
3
4
03.06.23
q 1
Luka Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikitas Niarchos
0
0
3
03.06.23
q 1
Johannes Prammer
2
6
6
H2H
Theodoros Marios Valtsis
0
1
1
03.06.23
q 1
Mateo Berta
2
7
6
H2H
David Simeonov
0
6
4
2
03.06.23
q 1
Filip Krolo
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitur Simeonov
0
1
3
03.06.23
q 1
Alen Bill
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Stojanovic
0
1
1
03.06.23
q 1
Veljko Krstic
2
3
6
11
H2H
Nikola Puric
1
6
1
9
03.06.23
q 1
Ids Waterbolk
2
6
6
10
H2H
Darko Kolevski
1
7
2
4
6
03.06.23
q 1
Ognjen Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Achilefs Rafail Kousaridis
0
2
3
03.06.23
q 1
Bojan Radoman
2
6
6
H2H
Iago Almeida
0
4
2
03.06.23
q 1
Luca Nari
2
6
6
H2H
Temurmalik Amirov
0
3
1
03.06.23
q 1
Lazar Danic
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Cholakyan
0
1
0
03.06.23
q 1
Mal Agushi
2
6
6
H2H
Udhbhav Nersu
0
2
3
03.06.23
q 1
Mario Todoroski
2
1
6
10
H2H
Andrej Sazdovski
1
6
1
6
03.06.23
q 1
Vivek Kolluru
2
6
6
H2H
Cvetan Cankov
0
0
0
03.06.23
q 1
Erik Vladimirov
2
6
6
H2H
Petyr Kardzhiev
0
2
2
03.06.23
q 1
Vanja Petrov
2
6
6
H2H
Gray Voelzke
0
4
3
03.06.23
q 1
Richard Antoni
2
6
6
H2H
David Shavreski
0
0
0
03.06.23
q 1
Aleksa Smiljanic
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Anhelov
0
3
5
03.06.23
q 1
Andrej Tasevski
2
6
6
H2H
Petar Projkoski
0
2
0
03.06.23
q 1
Tymur Bieldiugin
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Olar
0
4
4
M25 Skopje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
fin
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov
0
1
2
08.06.23
1/2
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay
0
6
3
2
08.06.23
1/2
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert
0
1
0
08.06.23
1/4
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay
2
7
4
10
H2H
Parikshit Somani/Adam Taylor
1
5
6
6
08.06.23
1/4
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov
2
7
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski/Vito Tonejc
0
6
4
3
08.06.23
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas
0
1
2
08.06.23
1/4
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert
1
4
H2H
Mirza Basic/Miljan Zekic
retired
0
3
05.06.23
1
st
round
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti/Tomislav Jotovski
0
2
4
05.06.23
1
st
round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
10
H2H
Berk Bugarikj/Kalin Ivanovski
1
7
5
6
12
7
05.06.23
1
st
round
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas
2
6
6
13
H2H
Amar Huseinovikj/Filip Stojanovski
1
7
2
3
11
05.06.23
1
st
round
Obrad Markovski/Vito Tonejc
2
7
1
10
H2H
Tibo Colson/Christopher Heyman
1
5
6
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert
2
7
6
H2H
Eldin Huseinovic/Marko Stoilkovski
0
6
3
3
06.06.23
1
st
round
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Toby Martin
0
2
2
06.06.23
1
st
round
Parikshit Somani/Adam Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov/Umberto Giovannini
0
4
2
06.06.23
1
st
round
Mirza Basic/Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Shendrit Deari/Stefan Micov
0
4
2
<