M15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pretoria
ATP: M15 Sabadell
ATP: M15 Santa Tecla
ATP: M15 Santiago
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Brisbane
ATP: M25 Falun
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Norman
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tavira
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25+H Nevers
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.19
fin
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
5
3
04.10.19
1/2
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
1
0
04.10.19
1/2
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
3
2
03.10.19
1/4
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
2
4
03.10.19
1/4
Cengiz Aksu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
1
6
4
5
03.10.19
1/4
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
2
2
03.10.19
1/4
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Holger Rune
0
4
0
01.10.19
2
nd
round
Cengiz Aksu
1
w/o
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
02.10.19
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
0
3
0
02.10.19
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
0
0
5
02.10.19
2
nd
round
Alejandro Hoyos
2
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
1
6
5
2
02.10.19
2
nd
round
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
3
4
02.10.19
2
nd
round
Adil Kalyanpur
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
6
7
4
02.10.19
2
nd
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
6
1
3
02.10.19
2
nd
round
Holger Rune
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
6
6
3
30.09.19
1
st
round
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
4
4
30.09.19
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Togan Makzume
0
1
3
30.09.19
1
st
round
Cayetano March
2
6
4
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
2
6
0
30.09.19
1
st
round
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
1
1
6
4
01.10.19
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
2
2
01.10.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
2
0
01.10.19
1
st
round
Aziz Kijametovic
1
7
5
4
H2H
Paul Woerner
retired
0
6
1
01.10.19
1
st
round
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
1
01.10.19
1
st
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
0
0
2
01.10.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
0
4
4
01.10.19
1
st
round
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
3
4
01.10.19
1
st
round
Kristof Minarik
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
4
2
01.10.19
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
5
1
01.10.19
1
st
round
Yanki Erel
2
6
0
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
1
2
6
2
01.10.19
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
4
01.10.19
1
st
round
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
0
0
30.09.19
qual.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Riedel
0
3
4
30.09.19
qual.
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
4
7
10
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
1
6
5
5
30.09.19
qual.
Umut Akkoyun
2
1
7
10
H2H
Kristof Minarik
1
6
5
8
30.09.19
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
4
3
30.09.19
qual.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
2
7
10
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
1
6
6
1
4
30.09.19
qual.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
4
7
11
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
5
9
29.09.19
q 2
Lynn Max Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
2
1
29.09.19
q 2
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Schramm
0
2
1
29.09.19
q 2
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
3
29.09.19
q 2
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Weindl
0
4
6
2
29.09.19
q 2
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
11
H2H
Mate Voros
1
7
5
1
9
29.09.19
q 2
Umut Akkoyun
2
7
3
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
5
6
7
29.09.19
q 2
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Avni Avnioglu
0
2
2
29.09.19
q 2
Kristof Minarik
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
0
2
1
29.09.19
q 2
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
5
6
10
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
1
7
0
3
29.09.19
q 2
Gian Marco Ortenzi
1
6
H2H
Janos Fekete
retired
0
2
29.09.19
q 2
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
1
1
29.09.19
q 2
Tim Riedel
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
2
5
28.09.19
q 1
Thomas Brechemier
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
1
4
28.09.19
q 1
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
0
1
1
28.09.19
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
7
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
5
1
28.09.19
q 1
Marvin Schramm
2
7
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
6
3
4
28.09.19
q 1
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
1
1
28.09.19
q 1
Berk Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
1
1
28.09.19
q 1
Andrej Krajcik
2
6
6
H2H
Efe Comu
0
4
3
28.09.19
q 1
Tim Riedel
2
6
6
H2H
Gregor Schwab
0
4
0
28.09.19
q 1
Avni Avnioglu
1
6
1
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
retired
0
0
0
28.09.19
q 1
Janos Fekete
2
6
6
11
H2H
Kaan Cepel
1
7
5
3
9
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.19
fin
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens
2
7
3
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller
1
6
5
6
7
29.09.19
1/2
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens
2
7
7
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson
0
6
4
6
2
29.09.19
1/2
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu
0
4
1
29.09.19
1/4
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel
0
2
2
29.09.19
1/4
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
3
3
29.09.19
1/4
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March
0
4
2
29.09.19
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko
0
4
2
29.09.19
1
st
round
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh/Mike Urbanija
0
1
0
29.09.19
1
st
round
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
0
10
H2H
Kaan Cepel/Efe Comu
1
3
6
6
29.09.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf/Tim Riedel
0
5
4
29.09.19
1
st
round
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
7
10
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt
1
7
7
6
3
4
29.09.19
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Yanki Erel/Holger Rune
0
6
5
2
29.09.19
1
st
round
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko
2
1
6
10
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic/Michael Weindl
1
6
3
7
29.09.19
1
st
round
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker
0
3
4
29.09.19
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar
1
6
6
2
8
<