Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tunisia
21.08.06, 17 years
21.08.06, 17 years
Yanni Liu vs. Ranim Rassil - head to head matches
05.09.22 | q 2 | Yanni Liu | Ranim Rassil | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Yanni Liu form & Ranim Rassil form
Yanni Liu - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanna Soeda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-1, - Yanni Liu - retired | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Annabelle Xu | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Kubo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Na Dong | 6-70, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Elyse Tse | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Supanid Nopparith | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |