MATCH
03.07.20 | 1st round | Viktorija Golubic | Stefanie Voegele | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Stefanie Voegele | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Stefanie Voegele | |
0-0 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Stefanie Voegele | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
0-1 | Stefanie Voegele | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Stefanie Voegele | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
Viktorija Golubic | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktorija Golubic vs. Stefanie Voegele - head to head matches
25.07.20 | 1st round | Stefanie Voegele | Viktorija Golubic | 4-2, 4-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
03.07.20 | 1st round | Viktorija Golubic | Stefanie Voegele | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | ||
11.04.19 | 2nd round | Stefanie Voegele | Viktorija Golubic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Lugano | Clay |
29.01.16 | 1/4 | Stefanie Voegele | Viktorija Golubic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
Viktorija Golubic form & Stefanie Voegele form
Viktorija Golubic - last matches
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 | vs. Sofia Kenin | 3-6, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-3, Francesca Jones - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Stefanie Voegele - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 7-61, 6-78 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 7-66, 6-73 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
16.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-2, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Berlin - Grass | ||||
12.06.22 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.06.22 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/2 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, - Stefanie Voegele - retired | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.22 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.22 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
04.04.22 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |