France
03.01.97, 27 years
11300 $
03.01.97, 27 years
11300 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Camille Sireix vs. Natalija Stevanovic - head to head matches
15.02.18 | 2nd round | Natalija Stevanovic | Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Camille Sireix form & Natalija Stevanovic form
Camille Sireix - last matches
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Brun | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.18 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Natalija Stevanovic - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 7-62, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 0-2, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |