Slovakia
10.05.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
07.09.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalia Slaba vs. Anastasija Radojevic - head to head matches
Natalia Slaba form & Anastasija Radojevic form
Natalia Slaba - last matches
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasija Ignjatic | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 0-6, 7-63, 10-7 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-4, 6-75, 12-10 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Justyna Jodlowska | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Gojkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Grado - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Feld - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Zagreb - Clay |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Bebic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Suchankova | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-73, 0-6 | | match details |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 7-68, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.12.22 qual. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Martina Okalova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Anastasija Radojevic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Liisa Varul | 2-6, 1-3, - Anastasija Radojevic - retired | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-64, 7-61 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Suvorova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jelena Gojkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 5-7, 0-3, - Anastasija Radojevic - retired | | match details |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 4-0, Ekaterina Burenina - retired | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.04.23 q 2 | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Zara | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 4-6, 1-2, - Anastasija Radojevic - retired | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 7-66, 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-5, 7-63 | | match details |