Germany
27.11.00, 23 years
27.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lena Greiner vs. Mira Antonitsch - head to head matches
30.10.18 | 1st round | Mira Antonitsch | Lena Greiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Lena Greiner form & Mira Antonitsch form
Lena Greiner - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 0-6, 0-3, - Lena Greiner - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Versace Gatti | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Georgiadou | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | Anastazja Rosnowska - walk over | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 0-6, 1-10 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |