MATCH
30.01.20 | 2nd round | Margaux Orange | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 2-0, - retired | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Margaux Orange | Mihaela Djakovic | |
1st SERVE % | 14/28 (50%) | 13/22 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/14 (93%) | 5/13 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 7/28 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 36/50 (72%) | 14/50 (28%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Margaux Orange | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Margaux Orange | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Margaux Orange | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Margaux Orange | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margaux Orange vs. Mihaela Djakovic - head to head matches
30.01.20 | 2nd round | Margaux Orange | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 2-0, Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Margaux Orange form & Mihaela Djakovic form
Margaux Orange - last matches
W25 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Zoe Billon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 7-63, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 1/2 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 2-0, Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Alize Lim | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.20 q 2 | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.20 qual. | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Mihaela Djakovic - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
29.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |