INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Avdeeva vs. Salma Djoubri - head to head matches
17.01.22 | q 2 | Julia Avdeeva | Salma Djoubri | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
Julia Avdeeva form & Salma Djoubri form
Julia Avdeeva - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-0, - Julia Avdeeva - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 5-7, 6-70 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 6-74, 7-62 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 7-62 | match details |
Salma Djoubri - last matches
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-1, - Salma Djoubri - retired | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-0, Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.22 3rd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 5-5, - Salma Djoubri - retired | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |