MATCH
31.10.19 | 2nd round | Federica Prati | Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Federica Prati | Weronika Falkowska | |
1st SERVE % | 37/60 (62%) | 50/68 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/37 (70%) | 29/50 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/68 (46%) | 21/60 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/128 (55%) | 58/128 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Weronika Falkowska | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Federica Prati | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Weronika Falkowska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Federica Prati | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Weronika Falkowska | |
0-0 | ||
Federica Prati | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Weronika Falkowska | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-4 | Weronika Falkowska | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Federica Prati | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Weronika Falkowska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Federica Prati | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Weronika Falkowska | |
Federica Prati | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Weronika Falkowska | |
0-0 | ||
Federica Prati | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Weronika Falkowska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federica Prati vs. Weronika Falkowska - head to head matches
31.10.19 | 2nd round | Federica Prati | Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Federica Prati form & Weronika Falkowska form
Federica Prati - last matches
Weronika Falkowska - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | Jasmijn Gimbrere - walk over | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | match details |