Czech Republic
28.06.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
23.05.00, 23 years
Czech Republic
16.11.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
10.05.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova vs. Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova - head to head matches
26.10.22 | 1st round | Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova | Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Dominika Salkova form & Aneta Kladivova form
Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Hietaranta/Linda Klimovicova | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl/Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-77, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
07.09.23 1/2 | vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 6-71, 6-75 | | match details |
06.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicol Benesova/Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
11.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 6-1, 11-13 | | match details |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Klimovicova | 6-74, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sara Barbaric/Korina Roso | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
29.04.23 fin | vs. Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
28.04.23 1/2 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Amarissa Kiara Toth | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
27.04.23 1/4 | vs. Vivien Noemi Faludi/Greta Maric | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Sara Suchankova/Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
04.11.22 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Alice Robbe | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar/Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Adela Polakovicova/Kiara Zabkova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
28.10.22 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic/Weronika Falkowska | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.10.22 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Alice Robbe | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Sibenik - Clay |
07.10.22 1/2 | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 5-7, 9-11 | | match details |
06.10.22 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova/Karine Sarkisova | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach/Conny Perrin | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana/Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
12.05.22 1/2 | vs. Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 2-6, 13-15 | | match details |
11.05.22 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova/Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic/Eva-Maria Riml | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
03.12.21 1/2 | vs. Lucie Havlickova/Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
02.12.21 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova/Barbora Palicova | Nikola Bartunkova/Barbora Palicova/Aneta Laboutkova - walk over | | match details |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz/Weronika Falkowska | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova - last matches
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
02.12.21 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva/Elena Malygina | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova/Daniela Vismane | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Milovice - I. hard |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Helsingborg - I. hard |
12.11.21 1/2 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova/Natalia Szabanin | 3-6, 6-72 | | match details |
11.11.21 1/4 | vs. Izabelle Persson/Louise Wikander | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
10.09.20 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna/Anastasia Zarycka | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
03.06.19 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec | 6-72, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
03.06.19 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic/Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
12.06.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Kolarova/Yulia Kulikova | 7-5, 7-63 | | match details |
12.06.17 1/2 | vs. Tereza Janatova/Natalie Novotna | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | | match details |
12.06.17 1/4 | vs. Anna Pribylova/Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Brno - Clay |
19.09.16 fin | vs. Maja Chwalinska/Paulina Czarnik | 7-65, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
19.09.16 1/4 | vs. Sabina Machalova/Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
19.09.16 1/2 | vs. Monika Pavlaskova/Linda Sevcikova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |