INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Catherine Chantraine vs. Oleksandra Piskun - head to head matches
07.04.18 | q 1 | Catherine Chantraine | Oleksandra Piskun | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | Tunis | Clay |
Catherine Chantraine form & Oleksandra Piskun form
Catherine Chantraine - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 7-62, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 0-2, - Catherine Chantraine - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
05.10.18 1/2 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
28.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 1/4 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Oleksandra Piskun - last matches
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-5, - Oleksandra Piskun - retired | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Shaked Mahpud | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Alia Lex | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-4, 6-711 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |