INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Asia Muhammad vs. Storm Hunter - head to head matches
05.04.21 | 1st round | Storm Hunter | Asia Muhammad | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Charleston | Clay |
24.10.19 | 2nd round | Storm Hunter | Asia Muhammad | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W60 Bendigo | Hard |
26.05.14 | 1st round | Asia Muhammad | Storm Hunter | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Grado | Clay |
Asia Muhammad form & Storm Hunter form
Asia Muhammad - last matches
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 1-0, Sohyun Park - retired | match details | |
21.07.23 1/2 | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-73, 6-0, 6-76 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 3-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details |
Storm Hunter - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-0, Martina Trevisan - retired | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 7-5, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alina Korneeva | Alina Korneeva - walk over | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 3-0, Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-0, 6-72, 4-6 | match details |