MATCH
13.01.24 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | W35 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasiya Soboleva | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
1st SERVE % | 75/108 (69%) | 80/101 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 45/75 (60%) | 45/80 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/33 (48%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 6/13 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/101 (49%) | 47/108 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 110/209 (53%) | 99/209 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-5 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 1-3, 1-4, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
2 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Soboleva vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei - head to head matches
13.01.24 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | W35 Antalya | Clay |
Anastasiya Soboleva form & Ilinca Dalina Amariei form
Anastasiya Soboleva - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-0, 2-1, Anna-Lena Friedsam - retired | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-72, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 5-7, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 4-1, Denislava Glushkova - retired | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-66, 4-1, Eva Vedder - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details |