W25 Bytom 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Jurmala
WTA: Palermo
WTA: W25 Bytom
WTA: W25 Evansville
WTA: W25 Horb
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Porto
WTA: W25 Vitoria Gasteiz
WTA: W60 Ashland
WTA: W60 Prague
WTA: W80 Granby
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Les Contamines
WTA: W15 Sandelfjord
WTA: W15 Schio
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tampere
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Bytom live, $25K
W25 Bytom
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.07.19
fin
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
3
4
27.07.19
1/2
Nina Potocnik
2
5
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
1
7
4
1
27.07.19
1/2
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
1
2
25.07.19
1/4
Katarzyna Piter
2
7
1
6
H2H
Ipek Soylu
1
5
6
4
25.07.19
1/4
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
0
4
4
25.07.19
1/4
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
2
1
25.07.19
1/4
Maja Chwalinska
2
4
6
7
H2H
Martina Caregaro
1
6
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
1
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
1
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
0
1
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Daria Lodikova
2
7
7
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
5
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
4
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Dalma Galfi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
1
7
3
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
7
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
4
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
0
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska
0
2
0
22.07.19
1
st
round
Cristina Ene
2
6
6
H2H
Ania Hertel
0
3
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
0
2
1
22.07.19
1
st
round
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Lesniak
0
1
2
23.07.19
1
st
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelina Podlinska
0
1
1
23.07.19
1
st
round
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Hedrzak
0
1
1
23.07.19
1
st
round
Victoria Muntean
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
6
5
4
23.07.19
1
st
round
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
1
3
23.07.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
0
2
0
23.07.19
1
st
round
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
2
0
23.07.19
1
st
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
0
2
23.07.19
1
st
round
Anna Siskova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Indy De Vroome
1
6
3
3
23.07.19
1
st
round
Maryna Chernyshova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
1
6
1
3
23.07.19
1
st
round
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kuczer
0
1
4
23.07.19
1
st
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
0
2
2
23.07.19
1
st
round
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
1
3
6
5
22.07.19
qual.
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova
1
0
6
4
22.07.19
qual.
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Zakordoniec
0
0
1
22.07.19
qual.
Kristyna Hrabalova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
1
3
6
8
22.07.19
qual.
Daria Kuczer
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Bolebruchova
0
4
4
22.07.19
qual.
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
1
2
22.07.19
qual.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katarzyna Wysoczanska
1
6
1
6
22.07.19
qual.
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
1
3
22.07.19
qual.
Ivana Sebestova
2
3
6
11
H2H
Petra Csabi
1
6
4
9
21.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Pyka
0
2
4
21.07.19
q 1
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarka Richterova
0
1
4
21.07.19
q 1
Laura Svatikova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Katerina Filip
1
4
6
8
21.07.19
q 1
Kristyna Hrabalova
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Buczynska
0
5
0
21.07.19
q 1
Katarzyna Wysoczanska
2
7
6
10
H2H
Karolina Bartusek
1
5
7
12
8
21.07.19
q 1
Daria Kuczer
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz
0
1
2
21.07.19
q 1
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Pietras
0
1
3
21.07.19
q 1
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Cechakova
0
0
1
21.07.19
q 1
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Duhl
0
2
2
21.07.19
q 1
Emma Zakordoniec
2
6
6
H2H
Regina Husak
0
4
3
21.07.19
q 1
Ludmila Kareisova
2
7
6
H2H
Adrianna Sosnowska
0
5
2
21.07.19
q 1
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Peric (SRB)
0
1
3
21.07.19
q 1
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
0
2
4
21.07.19
q 1
Ema Bolebruchova
2
7
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
5
2
21.07.19
q 1
Petra Csabi
2
6
6
11
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
1
7
3
4
9
21.07.19
q 1
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Jasmina Forys
0
2
1
W25 Bytom
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.19
fin
Dalma Galfi/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova
0
4
0
21.07.19
1/2
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
16
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
1
7
3
4
14
21.07.19
1/2
Dalma Galfi/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Ene/Nina Potocnik
0
2
5
21.07.19
1/4
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova
2
7
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova
0
6
2
4
21.07.19
1/4
Dalma Galfi/Katarzyna Piter
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
7
2
3
21.07.19
1/4
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
7
6
10
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Victoria Muntean
1
5
7
3
7
21.07.19
1/4
Cristina Ene/Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Jasmina Forys/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
0
0
2
21.07.19
1
st
round
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova
2
7
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Daria Kuczer
0
5
2
21.07.19
1
st
round
Dalma Galfi/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz/Julia Oczachowska
0
3
0
21.07.19
1
st
round
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Regina Husak/Emma Zakordoniec
0
0
0
21.07.19
1
st
round
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska/Alica Rusova
0
4
0
21.07.19
1
st
round
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
7
2
10
H2H
Marta Lesniak/Anna Siskova
1
5
6
5
21.07.19
1
st
round
Cristina Ene/Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
3
1
21.07.19
1
st
round
Weronika Jasmina Forys/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna/Sarka Richterova
0
2
3
21.07.19
1
st
round
Viktoriia Dema/Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Hedrzak/Marcelina Podlinska
0
2
0
<