MATCH
14.06.22 | qual. | Neil Oberleitner | Roko Horvat | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Skopje | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Neil Oberleitner | Roko Horvat | |
1st SERVE % | 29/43 (67%) | 45/66 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 24/45 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/66 (52%) | 13/43 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/109 (59%) | 45/109 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Roko Horvat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Neil Oberleitner | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Roko Horvat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Neil Oberleitner | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Roko Horvat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Neil Oberleitner | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Roko Horvat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Neil Oberleitner | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Roko Horvat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Neil Oberleitner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Roko Horvat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Neil Oberleitner | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Roko Horvat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Neil Oberleitner | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Roko Horvat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Neil Oberleitner | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Neil Oberleitner vs. Roko Horvat - head to head matches
14.06.22 | qual. | Neil Oberleitner | Roko Horvat | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Skopje | Clay |
Neil Oberleitner form & Roko Horvat form
Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M15 Split - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Roko Horvat - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Blaz Rola | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lun Obrul | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Harold Mayot | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Constantin Frantzen | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Gianni Ross | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 fin | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Radomlje - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 7-63, 10-3 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 6-74, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 7-5, 3-2, - Roko Horvat - retired | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 7-65 | match details |