Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
30.03.97, 27 years
30.03.97, 27 years
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Arthur Bonnaud - head to head matches
28.02.23 | qual. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Naples | Clay |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Arthur Bonnaud form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Arthur Bonnaud - last matches
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |