MATCH
29.05.23 | q 2 | Luca Matteo Sobbe | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Constanta | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Germany
28.10.01, 22 years
28.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
24.12.01, 22 years
24.12.01, 22 years
Luca Matteo Sobbe vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu - head to head matches
29.05.23 | q 2 | Luca Matteo Sobbe | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Constanta | Clay |
Luca Matteo Sobbe form & Stefan Adrian Andreescu form
Luca Matteo Sobbe - last matches
Stefan Adrian Andreescu - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Matvei Kobiakov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Benedikt Steudter | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. George Lazarov | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktor Markov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Naskidashvili | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Martin Klizan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kelo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-3, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alp Horoz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ainur Garifullin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details |