MATCH
08.08.19 | 2nd round | Laurent Lokoli | Yvo Panak | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Vogau | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Laurent Lokoli | Yvo Panak | |
1st SERVE % | 27/44 (61%) | 25/42 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/27 (70%) | 11/25 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 4/17 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/42 (64%) | 18/44 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/86 (62%) | 33/86 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 7 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yvo Panak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Yvo Panak | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Yvo Panak | |
0-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yvo Panak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Yvo Panak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Yvo Panak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Yvo Panak | |
0-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
21.08.95, 28 years
10765 $
21.08.95, 28 years
10765 $
Laurent Lokoli vs. Yvo Panak - head to head matches
08.08.19 | 2nd round | Laurent Lokoli | Yvo Panak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M25 Vogau | Clay |
Laurent Lokoli form & Yvo Panak form
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |